bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix

Price History
• Child seat for ages 6 to 12
• ISOFIX installation for stability and safety
• Softly padded seat and armrests
• Lightweight and portable at 2.3 kg
• Removable cover machine washable at 30 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Frozen Booster Seat for 6-12 Years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Authentic Frozen B0F386TGZP
DISNEY FROZEN CAR SEAT: Disney Manga i-Fix is an Isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128 - 150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Disney Manga i-Fix Isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids Disney Frozen car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE FROZEN BOOSTER SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.26 kg - its compact and lightweight design means it's easy to transport and move from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°C)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Mickey Mouse Car Seat for 6-12 Years Boys and Girls, 22-36 kg, 128-150 cm, Portable, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Authentic Mickey B0F387XWFW
DISNEY CAR SEAT: Disney Manga i-Fix is an Isofix car booster seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128 - 150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Disney Manga i-Fix Isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids Mickey Mouse car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE MICKEY MOUSE CAR SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.26 kg - its compact and lightweight design means it's easy to transport and move from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°C)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Magna I-Fix Booster Seat - Disney Frozen 7948385
School runs and family trips feel easier with the right setup. This Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix booster seat supports secure, comfortable journeys. It's built with soft-touch fabrics and a padded seat. The secure fitting system works with ISOFIX or 3-point seat belts. It suits preschool and primary school children, helping you get years of use. The integrated ISOFIX provides click-in fitting to compatible car seats. The 3-point seat belt option provides versatility across different vehicles. The soft-touch fabrics and padded design support comfort through longer trips. It's designed for reassurance on every journey. Supervision required at all times. Car seat group 3. Suitable for children from 22kg to 36kg. Suitable for children from 128 to 150cm tall. Suitable for children approximately 6 years to 12 years of age. Seat attachment method: ISOFIX or 3 point seat belt. Integrated ISOFIX. I-size certified. Padded seat. Size H20, W41, D36cm. ECE R129 compliant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8712930020165.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Stitch Car Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22 - 36 kg, 128 - 150 cm, Portable, Comfortable, 810407402
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix The Disney Bebeconfort Manga i-Fix booster seat has been designed to safely carry your child for years of daily...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix Booster Seat ISOFIX, Stitch Car Seat for 6 - 12 years Boys and Girls, 22 - 36 kg, 128 - 150 cm, Portable, Comfortable, Compact, Lightweight, Authentic Stitch B001CISJ84
DISNEY BOOSTER SEAT: Disney Manga i-Fix is an Isofix car seat Group 3, suitable from 6 years up to 12 years old (128 - 150 cm) R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child CAR SEAT ISOFIX: the Disney Manga i-Fix Isofix booster seat can be installed via ISOFIX ensuring high stability and safety for your child COMFORTABLE: this kids Stitch car seat is designed with soft-touch fabric, is fully padded and has soft and padded armrests for extra comfort PORTABLE DISNEY BOOSTER SEAT: this booster seat weighs only 2.26 kg - its compact and lightweight design means it's easy to transport and move from one car to another EASY TO CLEAN: you can simply remove the cover and wash it in the washing machine (max 30°C)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for ages 6 to 12
ISOFIX installation for stability and safety
Softly padded seat and armrests
Lightweight and portable at 2.3 kg
Removable cover machine washable at 30 °C

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£19.99
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£230.00
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£29.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 13 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Hera i-Safe
£57.09
bebeconfort Hera i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£75.99
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Safe
£23.79
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-SafeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£25.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Lars
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
£35.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osann Nania New Line SP
£33.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Plus
£47.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£30.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Graco Affix Stargazer
£49.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Mink Pro 2
£49.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel