bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size

• Child Seat Group 2/3
• Material: Polyester
• Safety Standard: R129/03, ISOFIX Installation
• Headrest: 14 Adjustable Positions
• Weight: 4.4 kg, Foldable and Compact
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), ISOFIX Car Seat, Foldable Car Seat, Lightweight (4.4 kg), 14 Headrest Positions, Padded seat, Tinted Graphite B0DSCBRVPN
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: RoadFix i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat that makes adventures possible from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and is secured in place via ISOFIX installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child ISOFIX CAR SEAT: this child car seat offers safe installation with ISOFIX connectors for a secure and stable connection in the car - the ISOFIX connectors are optional to use FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadFix i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (4.4 KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (4.4 kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), ISOFIX Car Seat, Foldable Car Seat, Lightweight (4.4 kg), 14 Headrest Positions, Padded seat, Tinted Black B0DSC97CM6
GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: RoadFix i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat that makes adventures possible from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and is secured in place via ISOFIX installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child ISOFIX CAR SEAT: this child car seat offers safe installation with ISOFIX connectors for a secure and stable connection in the car - the ISOFIX connectors are optional to use FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadFix i-Size backrest booster car seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (4.4 KG): the unique foldable design makes the booster seats super-compact, lightweight (4.4 kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you EASY ISOFIX INSTALLATION - with the ISOFIX connectors
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Road Fix I-Size Booster Seat, Isofix Car Seat, I-Size Car Seat, from 3.5 Years Up to 12 Years, 15-36 Kg, 100-150 Cm, Tinted Graphite
Features GROUP 2/3 CAR SEAT: RoadFix i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat that makes adventures possible from 3.5 up to 12 years old...
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Road Fix I-Size Booster Seat, Isofix Car Seat, I-Size Car Seat, from 3.5 Years Up to 12 Years, 15-36 Kg, 100-150 Cm, Tinted Black
Features ISOFIXBOOSTERSEAT-suitablefrom3.5yearsupto12yearsold(100-150cm)...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years (100-150cm), ISOFIX Car Seat, Foldable Car Seat, Lightweight (4.4 kg), 14 Headrest 8101340210
The Bebeconfort Road Fix i-Size booster seat ensures your child has a safe and comfortable seat to embark on exciting adventures. This lightweight...
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child Seat Group 2/3
Material: Polyester
Safety Standard: R129/03, ISOFIX Installation
Headrest: 14 Adjustable Positions
Weight: 4.4 kg, Foldable and Compact

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£19.99
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£230.00
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£95.69
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£29.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 13 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£144.54
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£38.04
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-FixCompare 5 Prices
bebeconfort Hera i-Safe
£57.09
bebeconfort Hera i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£75.99
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-Safe
£23.79
bebeconfort Disney Gaia i-SafeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£55.79
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Sophie Child Seat
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£54.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£62.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up I-Size
£58.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
prodImage
£65.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel