bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
from £63.99to £114.686 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Child seat for 3.5 to 12 years, body height 100-150 cm
• Attachment: ISOFIX or vehicle belt
• Safety standard: i-Size UN ECE Reg. 129
• Padded seat and headrest, adjustable in 14 positions
• Foldable, compact and lightweight, weight 4.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable, Lightweight (4.4 kg), 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Minnie B0013PSVB6
Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable, Lightweight (4.4 kg), 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Minnie
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, Stitch, Foldable, Lightweight, 4.4 kg, 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Stitch B0F388K81H
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the Disney RoadFix i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and secured in place via ISOFIX installation - its Stitch design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child ISOFIX CAR SEAT: this child car seat offers safe installation with ISOFIX connectors for a secure and stable connection in the car - the ISOFIX connectors are optional to use FULLY PADDED SEAT: the Disney RoadFix i-Size backrest booster seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (4.4 KG): the unique foldable design makes this group 2/3 car seat super-compact, lightweight (4.4 kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, Mickey Mouse, Foldable, Lightweight, 4.4 kg, 14 Headrest 8101065020
Bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size. Bring the wonder of Disney to every ride with the Disney RoadFix i-Size forward-facing car seat. Foldable and...
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 years (100-150cm), Minnie Mouse Car Seat, Foldable, Lightweight (4.4 kg), 14 65251850
Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size Bring the wonder of Disney to every ride with the Disney RoadFix i-Size forward-facing car seat. Uniquely foldable...
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, Mickey Mouse, Foldable, Lightweight, 4.4 kg, 14 Headrest Positions, Authentic Mickey B002S49WPU
DISNEY CAR SEAT: the Disney RoadFix i-Size is a safe and foldable kids car seat suitable from 3.5 up to 12 years old (100–150cm) and secured in place via ISOFIX installation - its Stitch design brings the wonder of Disney to every ride R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 car booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child ISOFIX CAR SEAT: this child car seat offers safe installation with ISOFIX connectors for a secure and stable connection in the car - the ISOFIX connectors are optional to use FULLY PADDED SEAT: the RoadFix i-Size backrest booster seat offers soft cushioning for your little one's comfort, including a padded seat and cushioned headrest 14 HEADREST POSITIONS: as your little one grows, you can use the convenient one-hand headrest adjustment in 14 different positions for optimal safety and comfort COMPACT FOLD AND LIGHTWEIGHT (4.4 KG): the unique foldable design makes this group 2/3 car seat super-compact, lightweight (4.4 kg) and easy to store, carry and take with you
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size, Backrest Booster Car Seat, 3.5-12 Years, 100-150 cm, Stitch, Foldable, Lightweight, 4.4 kg, 14 Headrest Positions, 8101074020
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat for 3.5 to 12 years, body height 100-150 cm
Attachment: ISOFIX or vehicle belt
Safety standard: i-Size UN ECE Reg. 129
Padded seat and headrest, adjustable in 14 positions
Foldable, compact and lightweight, weight 4.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.16
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebe confort Soft Dreams
£57.96
bebe confort Soft DreamsCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£65.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osann Pico Easy
£59.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storchenmühle Air Seat Comfort
£55.94
Compare Prices
61 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel