Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: No
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Adjustable Positions: 12
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Approval Code: UN R129
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Grey B0C7LVWZHW
High-quality child car seat for children from 3 to 12 years (15 - 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm) Maximum safety: Advanced integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System Plus) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to the ISOFIX system, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 39 x 57 x 64 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Grey 522003891
High-quality child car seat for children from 3 to 12 years (15 - 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm) - Maximum safety: Advanced integrated side impact...
prodImage
£96.74
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Blue B0C7LVVH3Y
High-quality child car seat for children from 3 to 12 years (15 - 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm) Maximum safety: Advanced integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System Plus) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to the ISOFIX system, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 39 x 57 x 64 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg, Colour: Blue
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Grey OPC-PWNBQXD-NEW
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Grey High-quality child car seat for...
prodImage
£115.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Black B0C7LVF4DM
High-quality child car seat for children from 3 to 12 years (15 - 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm) Maximum safety: Advanced integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System Plus) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to the ISOFIX system, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 39 x 57 x 64 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg, Colour: Black
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Red B0C7LTB8HT
High-quality child car seat for children from 3 to 12 years (15 - 50 kg, approx. 100 - 150 cm) Maximum safety: Advanced integrated side impact protection (L.S.P. System Plus) to reduce impact forces in side collisions, safety standard UN R129/04 12-way height-adjustable headrest to adapt to the size of the child, adjustable backrest for an optimal fit by adapting to the vehicle seat Easy to attach in the car thanks to the ISOFIX system, Lightweight seat allows easy transfer between vehicles, Made of materials that are safe for children's skin Contents: 1 CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, Dimensions (LxWxH): 39 x 57 x 64 cm, Weight: 4.5 kg, Colour: Red
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Black 522003887
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, from Approx. 15-50 kg, from Approx. 3 to 12 Years, UN R129/04, Blue 522003893
prodImage
£127.98
Shipping: Free
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, f
CBX by CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat, ISOFIX, f is a high-quality product designed to meet everyday needs. High-quality child car seat for...
prodImage
£132.34
Shipping: Free
CBX BY CYBEX Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix Car Seat 3 to 12 Years - 15 to 50 kg - 100 to 150 cm - Black
The CYBEX Solution B3 i-Fix Volcano Black car seat is designed for groups 2/3. Reclining and equipped with the ISOFIX system, it offers optimal...
prodImage
£241.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 Centimetre x H64 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:UN R129
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:12
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:No
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£69.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Pallas B i-Size
£168.94
Cybex Pallas B i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£229.00
Cybex BeezyCompare 12 Prices
Cybex Carry cot Cot S Lux
£219.95
Cybex Carry cot Cot S LuxCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£209.95
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£179.00
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 1 Prices
Cybex Gold Dragonfly
£214.76
Cybex Gold DragonflyCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£327.57
Cybex OrfeoCompare 2 Prices
Cybex Sirona Gi i-Size
£199.00
Cybex Sirona Gi i-SizeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£75.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£65.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knorrtoys Trunki BoostAPak
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort Disney Hera i-Safe
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Graco Extend
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£71.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel