Lionelo Levi One

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Levi One
from £81.96to £89.182 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Child seat
• Material: Polyester, HDPE, Memory Foam, EPE
• Safety standard: R129 i-Size
• Harness system: 5-point and 3-point
• Age: 12 months to 12 years
• Dimensions: 76-150 cm, 5.20 kg, 10-level adjustable headrest, removable cover, washable
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Levi Adjustable Car Seat for 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest & Insert Options, Enhanced Side LO-LEVI ONE I-SIZE BLACK CARBON
Embark on Journeys with Confidence: The LIONELO LEVI I-SIZE Child Car Seat As parents, we know that every car journey with our little ones needs...
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI I-Size for Baby 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy LOLEVI ONE ISIZE GREEN FOREST
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI I-Size for Baby 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest, Enhanced Side Protection,
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child seat
Material: Polyester, HDPE, Memory Foam, EPE
Safety standard: R129 i-Size
Harness system: 5-point and 3-point
Age: 12 months to 12 years
Dimensions: 76-150 cm, 5.20 kg, 10-level adjustable headrest, removable cover, washable

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Base One
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lionelo Levi One
prodImage
£81.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel