Lionelo Sven Plus

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Sven Plus
from £97.87to £105.246 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Travel Cot
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Shape: Rectangular
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x H127 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Sven Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Sven Plus 2in1 Travel Cot and Portable Baby Zone for newborns 0-36 Months Foldable with 2-level Heights, Changing Table, Mattress, Side Entrance Mesh Walls Mosquito Net Canopy Wheels Organiser B0DQ95T5CQ
VERSATILE 2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT AND BABY ZONE – Perfect for newborns and toddlers (0–36 months), this versatile cot adapts to your child's needs with two adjustable mattress heights, ensuring both safety and comfort at every stage. INCLUDES CHANGING TABLE AND ORGANISER – Comes with a secure changing table featuring soft padding and raised edges for added safety, along with a detachable organiser to store nappies, wipes, and other baby essentials. PORTABLE AND TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN – Lightweight and compact with an easy-fold mechanism, it includes smooth-rolling wheels and a durable carry bag, making it ideal for use at home or on family trips. BUILT-IN CANOPY AND MOSQUITO NET – Designed for indoor and outdoor use, the cot features a UV-blocking canopy and breathable mosquito net to shield your baby from insects and sunlight during play or rest. SAFE AND STURDY CONSTRUCTION – Constructed with durable materials, LockGuard technology prevents accidental folding, while mesh walls ensure proper ventilation and visibility, meeting EN 716 safety standards for peace of mind.
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Sven Plus 2in1 Travel Cot and Portable Baby Zone for newborns 0-36 Months Foldable with 2-level Heights, Changing Table, Mattress, Side Entrance Mesh Walls Mosquito Net Canopy Wheels Organiser B0767RFZ82
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Sven Plus 2in1 Travel Cot and Portable Baby Zone for newborns 0-36 Months Foldable with 2-level Heights, Changing Table, Mattress, Side Entrance Mesh Walls Mosquito Net Canopy Wheels Organiser B08QW359V8
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Sven Plus 2in1 Travel Cot and Portable Baby Zone for newborns 0-36 Months Foldable with 2-level Heights, Changing Table, Mattress, Side Entrance Mesh Walls Mosquito Net Canopy Wheels Organiser B07SBGB3WM
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Sven Plus 2in1 Travel Cot and Portable Baby Zone for newborns 0-36 Months Foldable with 2-level Heights, Changing Table, Mattress, Side Entrance Mesh Walls Mosquito Net Canopy Wheels Organiser B0DW48K7V3
VERSATILE 2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT AND BABY ZONE– Perfect for newborns and toddlers (0–36 months), this versatile cot adapts to your child's needs with two adjustable mattress heights, ensuring both safety and comfort at every stage. INCLUDES CHANGING TABLE AND ORGANISER – Comes with a secure changing table featuring soft padding and raised edges for added safety, along with a detachable organiser to store nappies, wipes, and other baby essentials. PORTABLE AND TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN – Lightweight and compact with an easy-fold mechanism, it includes smooth-rolling wheels and a durable carry bag, making it ideal for use at home or on family trips. BUILT-IN CANOPY AND MOSQUITO NET – Designed for indoor and outdoor use, the cot features a UV-blocking canopy and breathable mosquito net to shield your baby from insects and sunlight during play or rest. SAFE AND STURDY CONSTRUCTION – Constructed with durable materials, LockGuard technology prevents accidental folding, while mesh walls ensure proper ventilation and visibility, meeting EN 716 safety standards for peace of mind.
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Sven Plus 2in1 Travel Cot and Portable Baby Zone for newborns 0-36 Months Foldable with 2-level Heights, Changing Table, Mattress, Side Entrance Mesh Walls Mosquito Net Canopy Wheels Organiser B0DY7PF57F
prodImage
£105.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Changing table, mosquito net, travel bag
Age
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x H127 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
Weight:12.7 kg
Properties
Shape:Rectangular
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Sven Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Aart
£78.40
Lionelo AartCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Hugo i-Size
£74.99
Lionelo Hugo i-SizeCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Travel cot Goodnight
£94.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
LittleLife Arc 2
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deryan Travel Cot Baby Luxe
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Sofi
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Sven Plus
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel