Hauck Play 'n Relax Center

• Travel Cot
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Wheels: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Polyester, Steel
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L120 cm
• Dimensions: W79 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D129 Centimetre
• Weight: 9.8 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.94 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauck Play N Relax Center Travel Cot - Dark Green
Hauck Play N Relax Center Travel Cot - Dark Green, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Cots & Cribs
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.94 / Unit
hauck Play N Relax Center, Dark Blue B0D818GBBG
Travel cot set from birth: Thanks to newborn height and changing top - both usable up to 9 kg - this travel crib is perfect for your baby from birth up to 15 kg, making them feel at ease at all times XL zip-up hatch: The travel baby cot comes with a fun hatch through which your toddler can exit and reenter the travel cot and go on little adventures - perfect in combination with the hauck play tent With storage: The baby cot comes with a practical mesh pocket that neatly holds wet wipes, nappies and soothers when changing your baby on the changing mat Easy to move around: Thanks to the two integrated wheels, you can easily move the travel bed from one room to another or pull it behind you when folded - even in the included, colour-coordinated bag Easy assembly and folding: Thanks to its simple folding mechanism, the folding travel cot can be easily set up (129 x 79 x 78 cm) and compactly folded away for storage (77 x 26 x 22,5 cm)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Play N Relax Center, Olive - Travel Cot for Babies, 120cm x 60cm B0DCCFY88G
.Travel cot set from birth: Thanks to newborn height and changing top – both usable up to 9 kg – this travel crib is perfect for your baby from birth up to 15 kg, making them feel at ease at all times XL zip-up hatch: The travel baby cot comes with a fun hatch through which your toddler can exit and reenter the travel cot and go on little adventures - perfect in combination with the hauck play tent With storage: The baby cot comes with a practical mesh pocket that neatly holds wet wipes, nappies and soothers when changing your baby on the changing mat Easy to move around: Thanks to the two integrated wheels, you can easily move the travel bed from one room to another or pull it behind you when folded - even in the included, colour-coordinated bag Easy assembly and folding: Thanks to its simple folding mechanism, the folding travel cot can be easily set up (129 x 79 x 78 cm) and compactly folded away for storage (77 x 26 x 22,5 cm)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Play N Relax Center - Dark Blue | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm M4007923600146
The Play N Relax Center is a comfortable travel cot for newborns and toddlers. You can set it up and fold it very quickly and with the integrates roller wheels, you can simply slide it back and forth. Its height-adjustable lying surface makes it particularly gentle on the back. | hauck Play N Relax Center - Dark Blue | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Play N Relax Center Travel Cot, Dark Green - Fast Folding & Compact, with Changing Mat & Travel Bag, 120cm x 60cm, from Birth - 15kg
Brand: Hauck Color: PlayNRelax,Olive Features: ...
prodImage
£116.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
hauck All-in-One Travel Cot Newborn Set, Play N Relax Center Dark Blue B0D818GBBG
Travel cot set from birth: Thanks to newborn height and changing top - both usable up to 9 kg - this travel crib is perfect for your baby from birth up to 15 kg, making them feel at ease at all times XL zip-up hatch: The travel baby cot comes with a fun hatch through which your toddler can exit and reenter the travel cot and go on little adventures - perfect in combination with the hauck play tent With storage: The baby cot comes with a practical mesh pocket that neatly holds wet wipes, nappies and soothers when changing your baby on the changing mat Easy to move around: Thanks to the two integrated wheels, you can easily move the travel bed from one room to another or pull it behind you when folded - even in the included, colour-coordinated bag Easy assembly and folding: Thanks to its simple folding mechanism, the folding travel cot can be easily set up (129 x 79 x 78 cm) and compactly folded away for storage (77 x 26 x 22,5 cm)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Transport bag, changing mat, folding mattress
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L120 cm
Dimensions:W79 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D129 Centimetre
Weight:9.8 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Polyester, Steel
Properties
Wheels:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Play 'n Relax Center
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£76.46
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£59.95
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£349.19
Hauck Runner 3Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 16 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£20.00
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Hauck Shop N CareCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner
£150.00
Hauck RunnerCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Play 'n Relax Center
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£86.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.94 / Unit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel