Lionelo Emma Plus

Price History
• Buggy
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 3 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Braking System: Foot brake, rear wheel brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Wheel Type: Foam wheels
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Emma Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) B0F5HP7BVJ
LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Weighing just 8.5 kg, the Lionelo Emma Plus is easy to maneuver and folds quickly into a compact size (35 x 51 x 83 cm), making it perfect for city strolls, public transport, and travel. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT FOR GROWING TODDLERS: Suitable for children aged 6 to 36 months (up to 15 kg), the stroller features a lie-flat recline and adjustable footrest, ensuring comfort during naps and upright seating as your child grows. Equipped with a 5-point harness system, shock-absorbing wheels with front suspension for smooth rides, and a double-lock mechanism to prevent accidental folding, providing peace of mind during every outing. ALL-WEATHER PROTECTION WITH XXL CANOPY: The extendable canopy offers superior protection against sun, wind, and rain, while the peek-a-boo window allows you to keep an eye on your little one. PRACTICAL ACCESSORIES FOR PARENTS: Includes a spacious under-seat basket, a detachable child tray with cup holder, and a stylish parent bag, offering ample storage for essentials and convenience on the go.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, LO-EMMA PLUS PINK SCANDI UK
Features LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Weighing just 8.5 kg, the Lionelo Emma Plus is easy to maneuver and folds quickly into a...
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) B07SD7DGL8
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Lightweight & Robust Stroller EMMA for 6-36 Months toddlers, Quick & Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Position, Pushchair Buggy with 5-Point Harness, Parent Bag, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray B0DJR7YN2H
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) B0DJR7PCRS
prodImage
£104.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) B0DJR7PCRS
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Lightweight & Robust Stroller EMMA for 6-36 Months toddlers, Quick & Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Position, Pushchair Buggy with 5-Point Harness, Parent Bag, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray B0DJ2WYRRP
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Lightweight & Robust Stroller EMMA for 6-36 Months toddlers, Quick & Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Position, Pushchair Buggy with 5-Point Harness, Parent Bag, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray B0DJR7YN2H
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels (93 x 52 x 101 cm, Pink) B0DJRC8XTN
Easy to fold - The stroller has a simple folding system that allows you to fold it quickly and compactly. Perfect for storage and transportation, ideal for active families and travel. LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE - Made of high quality steel, the Emma Plus is lightweight but very durable. Shock absorbers on the front wheels ensure a smooth ride on any terrain. USEFUL ACCESSORIES: Includes a spacious storage basket, table and cup holder for parents and children, and a stylish bag that can be hung on the frame or carried over the shoulder. Everything you need at your fingertips. SAFETY FIRST: Equipped with a 5-point safety belt and double lock against unwanted folding, the Lionelo Emma Plus offers maximum safety for your child during every walk. COMFORT FOR YOUR CHILD: With a continuously adjustable backrest and an adjustable footrest, your baby can sit or lie comfortably at any time. Includes a plush mattress and XXL sun shade for protection from the elements.
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) LO-EMMA PLUS FOREST GREEN
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag B07SD61H1K
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) B07SD7DGL8
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Lightweight & Robust Stroller EMMA for 6-36 Months toddlers, Quick & Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Position, Pushchair Buggy with 5-Point Harness, Parent Bag, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray B0DJ2WYRRP
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Emma Plus Lightweight & Robust Stroller 6-36 Months, Quick Compact Fold, Lie-Flat Recline, Pushchair with 5-Point Harness, XXL Canopy, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Tray, Bag (Single, Pink) LO-EMMA PLUS FOREST GREEN
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Shoulder Bag
Age
Age Range:6 month(s) - 3 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H103 Centimetre x D70 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Foam wheels
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Backrest, Footrest
Security
Braking System:Foot brake, rear wheel brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Emma Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Joke
Autor: dave
|
21/09/2021
|
What an absolute joke this pushchair is I had this delivered today and one of the rear wheels does not go on at all 10 different people have tried getting this wheel on without success I am absolutely fuming I spent over a £100...View More on this thingView Less
Good
Autor: ataul aziz
|
11/08/2021
|
Good
With reviews from

Lionelo Emma Plus Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Antoon Plus
£286.55
Lionelo Antoon PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

gb Pockit
£89.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tectake Foldable Pushchair
source: Wilko
Tectake Foldable Pushchair
£77.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babywelt X-Press
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie Mirus
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ickle Bubba Discovery Stroller
source: The Range
Ickle Bubba Discovery Stroller
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Litetrax 3
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Citi Neo 3
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graco Myavo
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Esprit Sun Plus
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Emma Plus
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel