Kinderkraft TRIG 3

Manufacturer: Kinderkraft
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
from £104.00to £129.005 offersManufacturer: Kinderkraft
• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Age: Up to 4 years
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Wheel Type: Steerable front wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kinderkraft

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft Trig 3 Lightweight Stroller, Baby Pushchair, Easy Folding with One Hand, All Wheels Suspension, Ajustable Hood 5-Point Safety Harness, from Birth up to 25kg, Gray B0CKLH1NFX
FUNCTIONAL: lightweight city stroller for children from birth to reach 24 kg. It has large, well-cushioned and puncture resistant, perfect even on bad terrain. ✅ LARGE SEAT - The stroller has a large and long seat, designed for larger children, and a longer footrest. The seat is wide and fluffy for comfort when walking. ✅ HANDY: The Trig pushchair is equipped with large, puncture-proof wheels that are suitable for hard surfaces. The damping system allows the child to feel comfortable even on rough terrain. The front wheels rotate 360° and can be locked in a straight line. It is easy to maneuver, even in crowded driveways. ✅ COMFORTABLE: The soft and silent adjustment of the backrest will not wake a sleeping child. The adjustable footrest (3 levels) ensures a custom fit for smaller and larger children. ✅ SAFE: The stroller is equipped with 5-point adjustable harness with protectors and crotch guard. There is a central STOP & RIDE brake on the rear wheels, operated from above, which does not damage the shoes. It is also equipped with a classic safety bar.
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Trig 3 Lightweight Stroller, Baby Pushchair, Easy Folding with One Hand, All Wheels Suspension, Ajustable Hood 5-Point Safety Harness, from Birth up to 25kg, Beige UK_KSTRIG03BEG0000
✅ FUNCTIONAL: Lightweight stroller with a load capacity of up to 25 kg. It has large dampened and puncture-proof wheels that can also tackle more difficult terrain. It will serve you throughout the walk: the backrest is reclining and the internal 5-point harness can be adjusted for a newborn. ✅ LARGE SEAT - The stroller has a large and long seat, designed for larger children, and a longer footrest. The seat is wide and fluffy for comfort when walking. ✅ HANDY: The Trig pushchair is equipped with large, puncture-proof wheels that are suitable for hard surfaces. The damping system allows the child to feel comfortable even on rough terrain. The front wheels rotate 360° and can be locked in a straight line. It is easy to maneuver, even in crowded driveways. ✅ COMFORTABLE: The soft and silent adjustment of the backrest will not wake a sleeping child. The adjustable footrest (3 levels) ensures a custom fit for smaller and larger children. ✅ SAFE: The stroller is equipped with 5-point adjustable harness with protectors and crotch guard. There is a central STOP & RIDE brake on the rear wheels, operated from above, which does not damage the shoes. It is also equipped with a classic safety bar.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Trig 3 Lightweight Stroller, Baby Pushchair, Easy Folding with One Hand, All Wheels Suspension, Ajustable Hood 5-Point Safety Harness, from Birth up to 25kg, Black UK_KSTRIG03BLK0000
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Trig 3 Lightweight Stroller, Baby Pushchair, Easy Folding with One Hand, All Wheels Suspension, Ajustable Hood 5-Point Safety Harness, from Birth up to 25kg, Black UK_KSTRIG03BLK0000
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft Trig 3 Lightweight Stroller, Baby Pushchair, Easy Folding with One Hand, All Wheels Suspension, Ajustable Hood 5-Point Safety Harness, from Birth up to 25kg, Beige UK_KSTRIG03BEG0000
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Shopping cart
Age
Age:Up to 4 years
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x H107.5 Centimetre x D91 Centimetre
Weight:8.9 kg
Other
Folded dimensions: 54 cm (W) x 82 cm (H) x 30 cm (D)
Basket capacity: 3 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Steerable front wheels
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Adjustable backrest and footrest, extendable canopy, removable bar
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness

Price History

1M
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£57.78
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Kinderkraft Junior FixCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£335.30
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£329.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 AirCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1
£87.30
Kinderkraft Joy2 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chipolino Amaya
£105.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
gb Pockit
£99.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babywelt X-Press
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Eezy S
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Rapid 4D
£119.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Travel N Care
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel