Hauck Citi Neo II

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Citi Neo II
from £72.84to £119.924 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Braking System: parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point harness
• Adjustable Positions: 4
• Wheel Type: Swivel and lockable front wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Citi Neo II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hauck

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Citi Neo II, Caviar/Stone - 3 Wheeled Pushchair with Raincover, Cup Holder & Tray, Lightweight (only 7.5 kg), Compact & One Hand Folding, XL Basket, from Birth up to 22 kg B01LRUWOIC
Shopping and travel buggy: At 7.5 kg, with puncture-proof, swivelling plastic wheels, stable steel frame and a handlebar height of 103 cm, the lightweight Citi Neo II stroller is easy to steer Comfortable: Thanks to the peek-a-boo window, one-hand reclining backrest with lie-flat position (92 x 33 cm) and adjustable legrest, your child will be comfy from birth up to a body weight of 22 kg XL Storage: The snack tray with two cup holder on the handle, the small pocket in the canopy and the extra-large basket up to 3 kg keep everything neatly stored within easy reach Compact folding: The pram folds up with one hand (90 x 58,5 x 37 cm), making it easy to stow away at home or in your car when out and about or on holidays Safe and secure: The pushchair is approved to the European safety standard EN 1888 and comes with a padded 5-point harness, bumper bar and transportation lock
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
hauck Citi Neo II, Caviar/Stone - 3 Wheeled Pushchair with Raincover, Cup Holder & Tray, Lightweight (only 7.5 kg), Compact & One Hand Folding, XL Ba
hauck Citi Neo II, Caviar/Stone - 3 Wheeled Pushchair with Raincover, Cup Holder & Tray, Lightweight (only 7.5 kg), Compact & One Hand...
prodImage
£105.67
Shipping: Free
hauck Lightweight 3 Wheel Baby Pushchair with Rain Cover Compact Stroller Buggy 22kg 311066
Lightweight 3 Wheel Baby Pushchair with Rain Cover Compact Stroller Buggy 22kg, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
HAUCK - Compact stroller - CITI NEO II - 3 wheels - Caviar / Stone
With its 3 wheels and lightweight design, the Citi Neo II stroller in Caviar/Stone color is perfect for urban outings. Its steel frame and...
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cup holder with large storage, large shopping basket
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56.5 Centimetre x H102 Centimetre x D98 Centimetre
Weight:7.7 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Swivel and lockable front wheels
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Backrest, Footrest, Removable Canopy, Removable Front Bar
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:4
Security
Braking System:parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point harness

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Citi Neo II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Dream'n Play
£34.63
Hauck Dream'n PlayCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£65.00
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Sport
£54.41
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£83.15
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£119.95
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£289.95
Hauck Shop N Care Trio SetCompare 4 Prices
Hauck Uptown
£179.95
Hauck UptownCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£134.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 10 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£24.95
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Hauck Shopper Neo IICompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graco TraveLite
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiyaplay Travel Stroller
source: Amazon
Aiyaplay Travel Stroller
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hauck Esprit Sun Plus
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babywelt Moon Push
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Easy Go
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hauck Citi Neo II
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.67
Shipping: Free
shopninity
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel