Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)

Price History
• Buggy
• Body Weight: Up to 59 kg
• Braking System: Parking brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: Shoulder strap
• Wheel Type: EVA tires
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W54 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D84 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) Pushchair in Teal Colour Includes Travel Bag Nano Teal V3
Box contents: 1 Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) teal including travel bag Folded dimensions: 51 x 30 x 54 cm Ultra-light: ideal for travelling by plane, train, buses and trains. Swivel and lockable front wheels for maximum manoeuvrability with locking function Carry handle when folded
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Mountain Buggy Nano Stroller - Lightweight Compact Travel Folding Baby Pushchair
Mountain Buggy Nano Stroller - Lightweight Compact Travel Folding Baby Pushchair, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.00 / Unit
Mountain Buggy Nano Stroller - Lightweight Compact Travel Folding Baby Pushchair
Mountain Buggy Nano Stroller - Lightweight Compact Travel Folding Baby Pushchair, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.00 / Unit
Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) Pushchair in Black with Travel Bag Nano black V3
Box contents: 1 mountain buggy Nano V3 (2020+) black including travel bag Folded dimensions: 51 x 30 x 54 cm Ultra-light: ideal for travelling by plane, train, buses and trains. Swivel and lockable front wheels for maximum manoeuvrability with locking function Carry handle when folded
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) Pushchair in Teal Colour Includes Travel Bag NANO_V3
Features Box contents: 1 Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) teal including travel bag Folded dimensions: 51 x 30 x 54 cm Ultra-light: ideal for...
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: Free
Mountain Buggy Nano V3 Stroller (Silver) D2-FE1R-NFPW
full recline fabric sling seat providing a lie flat mode that is perfect for newborns ultra lightweight at less than 6kg / 13lbs with a carry handle and shoulder strap - ideal for travel or the perfect secondary buggy easy two-step compact fold designed to fit in many carry-on luggage units or to leave in the car for quick trips travel system ready with universal car seat adaptors included to easily attach an infant car seat additional newborn comfort when paired with our additional cocoon essential accessory.
prodImage
£269.00
£298.95
Shipping: £29.95
with shipping: £29.95
Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) Pushchair in Cyan with Travel Bag ZM-BEU0-0EN5
Box contents: 1 Mountain Buggy Nano V3 (2020+) cyber including travel bag Folded dimensions: 51 x 30 x 54 cm Ultra-light: ideal for travelling by plane, train, buses and trains. Swivel and lockable front wheels for maximum manoeuvrability with locking function Carry handle when folded
prodImage
£269.00
£298.95
Shipping: £29.95
with shipping: £29.95
Product Details
Description
Sun canopy, carrying handle, sun canopy
Age
Body Weight:Up to 59 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W54 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D84 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:EVA tires
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Parking brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:Shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1127 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
I love this stroller however, I have a very hard time folding it.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
08/06/2022
|
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/06/2022
|
Good quality product. Compact and easy to fold..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2022
|
Convenient little stroller for 4th and final baby
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/05/2022
|
This stroller has been amazing for our fourth little so far. We didn’t need an entire travel system as we already have a car seat and a big double jogging stroller. This has been the perfect size and so functional. I was...View More initially sold on it because we were taking a family trip to HI when 4th was only 2 mos. old. We were going to need baby’s car seat and a compatible, compact, durable stroller. This stroller checked all of the marks. -It’s compatible with our britax b-safe 35 car seat. It’sView Less
With reviews from

Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 1127 reviews
5
667
4
166
3
125
2
66
1
103

More from Mountain Buggy

Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot Plus
£250.00
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot PlusCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3
£659.00
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3Compare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Nano Duo
£420.00
Mountain Buggy Nano DuoCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
£549.00
Mountain Buggy Urban JungleCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Terrain
£649.00
Mountain Buggy TerrainCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0
£769.00
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Prime Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Prime Stroller
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
source: Argos
Ickle Bubba Stomp Stride Max Stroller
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joie Litetrax Pro
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silver Cross Pop 2
source: OnBuy
Silver Cross Pop 2
£180.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chicco OHlalà 3
£170.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Uptown
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
PSS UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
golfgear4less
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.00 / Unit
golfgear4less
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.00 / Unit
PSS UK
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel