Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle

• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 25 kg
• Braking System: Foot brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Wheel Type: Swiveling and lockable front wheel
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle V4 All Terrain Pushchair Heritage All Colours
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle V4 All Terrain Pushchair Heritage All Colours, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Safety bar, sun canopy, bottle holder, shopping basket
Age
Age Range:0 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 25 kg
Dimensions
Weight:11 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Swiveling and lockable front wheel
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Height-adjustable slider, adjustable backrest
Approval Code:DIN EN 1888/05
Security
Braking System:Foot brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mountain Buggy

Mountain Buggy Terrain
£649.00
Mountain Buggy TerrainCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot Plus
£250.00
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot PlusCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3
£659.00
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3Compare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Nano
£279.99
Mountain Buggy NanoCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0
£769.00
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0Compare 3 Prices
Mountain Buggy Nano Duo
£420.00
Mountain Buggy Nano DuoCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
golfgear4less
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel