Mountain Buggy Nano

• Buggy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 20 kg
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point seat belt
• Adjustable Positions: 2
• Wheel Type: All-wheel suspension, pivotable and lockable
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Buggy NANO URBAN - Compact Buggy 2 Wheel Sets Travel Bag Accessory pack
Mountain Buggy NANO URBAN - Compact Buggy 2 Wheel Sets Travel Bag Accessory pack, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Canopy, shopping basket
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 20 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H98 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Features
Wheel Type:All-wheel suspension, pivotable and lockable
Foldable:Yes
Approval Code:EN 1888-2012
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:2
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point seat belt

More from Mountain Buggy

Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot Plus
£250.00
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot PlusCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3
£659.00
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3Compare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Nano Duo
£420.00
Mountain Buggy Nano DuoCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
£549.00
Mountain Buggy Urban JungleCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Terrain
£649.00
Mountain Buggy TerrainCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0
£769.00
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Shop N Care Trio Set
£279.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silver Cross Nia Compact Travel Stroller
source: Argos
Silver Cross Nia Compact Travel Stroller
£345.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maxi Cosi Oxford
£300.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergobaby Metro+
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Cheerio
£231.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Jogger City Tour 2
£234.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mountain Buggy Nano
1stopbabystore
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £279.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel