Lionelo Levi One i-Size

Price History
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Adjustable Positions: 10
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Material: Polyester
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo Levi Adjustable Car Seat for 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest & Insert Options, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy Install & Wash (ONE, Carbon) B0D5QSYXPH
SUPERIOR SAFETY ASSURANCE: The LEVI I-Size Car Seat adheres to the most stringent safety standards, ensuring your child's protection during all your journeys, whether it's a quick run to the store or an extended road trip. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Designed with versatility in mind, this car seat seamlessly fits into a wide range of car models, offering convenience and peace of mind for families worldwide. UNPARALLELED COMFORT: Featuring a Memory Foam headrest and EPE foam cushioning, your child will revel in the luxurious comfort provided by the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, making every trip a pleasure, no matter where you are on the map. ADAPTABLE AND STYLISH DESIGN: With a 10-step adjustable headrest, the LEVI I-Size Car Seat grows with your child, ensuring they remain comfortable as they grow. WEATHER-RESISTANT INNOVATION: Whether you're in the UK, the USA, or anywhere else, our innovative Dri-Seat Technology keeps your child dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather. Experience the convenience, safety, and reliability of the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, wherever your adventures take you!
prodImage
£66.35
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI I-Size for Baby 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy Install with Seat Belt, Washable, Certified B0D5QT9F5V
SUPERIOR SAFETY ASSURANCE: The LEVI I-Size Car Seat adheres to the most stringent safety standards, ensuring your child's protection during all your journeys, whether it's a quick run to the store or an extended road trip. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Designed with versatility in mind, this car seat seamlessly fits into a wide range of car models, offering convenience and peace of mind for families worldwide. UNPARALLELED COMFORT: Featuring a Memory Foam headrest and EPE foam cushioning, your child will revel in the luxurious comfort provided by the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, making every trip a pleasure, no matter where you are on the map. ADAPTABLE AND STYLISH DESIGN: With a 10-step adjustable headrest, the LEVI I-Size Car Seat grows with your child, ensuring they remain comfortable as they grow. WEATHER-RESISTANT INNOVATION: Whether you're in the UK, the USA, or anywhere else, our innovative Dri-Seat Technology keeps your child dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather. Experience the convenience, safety, and reliability of the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, wherever your adventures take you!
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI I-Size for Baby 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy
Features SUPERIOR SAFETY ASSURANCE: The LEVI I-Size Car Seat adheres to the most stringent safety standards, ensuring your child's protection...
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Levi Adjustable Car Seat for 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest & Insert Options, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy Install & Wash, Certified B0D5QSQJ28
SUPERIOR SAFETY ASSURANCE: The LEVI I-Size Car Seat adheres to the most stringent safety standards, ensuring your child's protection during all your journeys, whether it's a quick run to the store or an extended road trip. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Designed with versatility in mind, this car seat seamlessly fits into a wide range of car models, offering convenience and peace of mind for families worldwide. UNPARALLELED COMFORT: Featuring a Memory Foam headrest and EPE foam cushioning, your child will revel in the luxurious comfort provided by the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, making every trip a pleasure, no matter where you are on the map. ADAPTABLE AND STYLISH DESIGN: With a 10-step adjustable headrest, the LEVI I-Size Car Seat grows with your child, ensuring they remain comfortable as they grow. WEATHER-RESISTANT INNOVATION: Whether you're in the UK, the USA, or anywhere else, our innovative Dri-Seat Technology keeps your child dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather. Experience the convenience, safety, and reliability of the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, wherever your adventures take you!
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Levi Adjustable Car Seat for 9-36kg Transforms with Your Child from Infant to 12 Years, Multi-Level Headrest & Insert Options, Enhanced Side Protection, Easy Install & Wash, Certified B0D5QWB4W6
SUPERIOR SAFETY ASSURANCE: The LEVI I-Size Car Seat adheres to the most stringent safety standards, ensuring your child's protection during all your journeys, whether it's a quick run to the store or an extended road trip. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY: Designed with versatility in mind, this car seat seamlessly fits into a wide range of car models, offering convenience and peace of mind for families worldwide. UNPARALLELED COMFORT: Featuring a Memory Foam headrest and EPE foam cushioning, your child will revel in the luxurious comfort provided by the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, making every trip a pleasure, no matter where you are on the map. ADAPTABLE AND STYLISH DESIGN: With a 10-step adjustable headrest, the LEVI I-Size Car Seat grows with your child, ensuring they remain comfortable as they grow. WEATHER-RESISTANT INNOVATION: Whether you're in the UK, the USA, or anywhere else, our innovative Dri-Seat Technology keeps your child dry and comfortable, regardless of the weather. Experience the convenience, safety, and reliability of the LEVI I-Size Car Seat, wherever your adventures take you!
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:15 month(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.5 Centimetre x H58 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:5.3 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Adjustable Positions:10
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Material:Polyester
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Sven Plus
£94.48
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£93.49
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£63.69
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£71.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£67.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Antoon Plus
£286.55
Lionelo Antoon PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£65.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
FableKids Mika
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Sophie Child Seat
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£71.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kids im Sitz Spider SP
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Emely car seat
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Affix
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
prodImage
£66.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel