Graco Junior Maxi

Manufacturer: Graco
Graco Junior Maxi
from £33.50to £66.6716 offersManufacturer: Graco
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: No
• Harness Type: 3-point seat belt
• Integrated Belt Guide : Yes
• Adjustment Options: Headrest and armrests height adjustable
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Safety: Side impact protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Junior Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster Seat from up to 15-36kg, Midnight
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster Seat from up to 15-36kg, Midnight, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, Suitable from 100-150cm (approx. 3.5 to 12 years), Midnight fashion B0BMGNDJHV
R129 highback booster car seat - Suitable from 100-150cm (3.5 to approx. 12 years) 10-position height-adjustable head rest Soft cushioned seatpad Retractable cupholders Open-loop belt guides to help ensure proper seat belt positioning
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat 3.5 to 12 Years
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat 3.5 to 12 Years, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi R44 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, Suitable from approx. 4 to 12 years (15-36kg), Chili fashion B08126QMNK
Group 2/3 car seat - suitable from 4 to approx. 12 years (15-36 kg ) Height-adjustable headrest Height-adjustable armrests Retractable cupholders Open-loop belt guides to help ensure proper seat belt positioning Machine-washable seat pad
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, Suitable from 100-150cm (approx. 3.5 to 12 years), Midnight fashion
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, Suitable from 100-150cm (approx. 3.5 to 12 years), Midnight fashion is...
prodImage
£64.20
£82.19
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders,
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, is a high-quality product designed to meet the needs of modern consumers.
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size Booster R129 Car Seat 3.5 to 12 Yr 100cm-150cm Height
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size Booster R129 Car Seat 3.5 to 12 Yr 100cm-150cm Height, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster Seat from up to 15-36kg, Midnight
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster Seat from up to 15-36kg, Midnight, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£37.75
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Child Baby Booster Car Seat 4-12 Year 8CT899MDNEU
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Child Baby Booster Car Seat 4-12 Year 8CT899MDNEU, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat 3.5 to 12 Years NEXT DAY TRACKED
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat 3.5 to 12 Years NEXT DAY TRACKED, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Child Baby Booster Car Seat 4-12 Year 8CT899MDNEU
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Child Baby Booster Car Seat 4-12 Year 8CT899MDNEU, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders, Suitable from 100-150cm (Approx. 3.5 to 12 Years), Hunter Fashion B0DQPZWKJ5
Suitable from approx 3.5 to 12 years 10-position height-adjustable head rest Soft cushioned seatpad Retractable cupholders Open-loop belt guides to help ensure proper seat belt positioning
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi iSize R129 Highback Booster with Cupholders, 100150cm, Midnight
Junior Maxi iSize R129 Highback Booster with Cupholders, 100150cm, Midnight, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders Suitable fr...
Junior Maxi i-Size R129 Highback Booster car seat with cupholders Suitable fr..., Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat Midnight 8CT899MDNEU
Graco Junior Maxi™ i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat Midnight, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seats
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Graco Junior Max i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat 10-Position Headrest 3.5 -12 Years
Graco Junior Max i-Size R129 Booster Car Seat 10-Position Headrest 3.5 -12 Years, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Weight:3.53 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Approval Code:ECE-R 44/04
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Headrest and armrests height adjustable
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Safety:Side impact protection
Material:Polyester
Security
Integrated Harness:No
Harness Type:3-point seat belt
Integrated Belt Guide :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Junior Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graco

Graco DuoRider
£194.64
Graco DuoRiderCompare 1 Prices
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Graco MyavoCompare 3 Prices
Graco TraveLite
£70.00
Graco TraveLiteCompare 3 Prices
Graco Booster
£17.99
Graco BoosterCompare 4 Prices
Graco Affix
£69.95
Graco AffixCompare 1 Prices
Graco Logico S
£74.99
Graco Logico SCompare 1 Prices
Graco Side-By-Side
£69.95
Graco Side-By-SideCompare 2 Prices
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Graco Affix StargazerCompare 2 Prices
Graco Logico L
£50.00
Graco Logico LCompare 1 Prices
Graco Stadium Duo
£119.99
Graco Stadium DuoCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graco Booster Max R129
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£26.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Römer Kid Plus Classic
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Logico L i-Size R129
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
archiespage1407
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
speedybotcouk
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel