Graco Stadium Duo

Manufacturer: Graco
Graco Stadium Duo
from £99.95to £169.915 offersManufacturer: Graco
• Graco Stadium Duo Sibling Stroller
• Rear seat from birth up to approx. 3 years (0-15 kg), front seat from 6 months up to approx. 3 years (max. 15 kg)
• 4-position adjustable backrest in the rear seat, 2-position adjustable backrest in the front seat
• One-hand folding mechanism, removable snack tray for both seats
• Dimensions: 123 x 56 x 108 cm, weight: approx. 15 kg, aluminum and metal frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Stadium Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Graco

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Double Pushchair - Suitable from birth to approx. 3 years (15kgs). Car Seat Compatible with SnugEssentials iSize infant car seat, Black/Grey fashion B074V9WPB2
Back seat suitable from birth to approx. 3 years (0-15 kg) Front seat suitable from 6 months to approx. 3 years (max. 15 kg) Three position recline rear seat, two position recline front seat One-hand fold mechanism for quick and easy folding Removable front and rear child's tray Lockable front swivel wheels Large basket Travel system compatible with all Graco infant car seats using click connect technology (sold separately)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Twin Seat Buggy Stroller Pushchair - Black / Grey. 2031879
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Twin Seat Buggy Stroller Pushchair - Black / Grey., Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£119.99
£132.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Pushchair With Click Connect - Black/Grey 2031879
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Pushchair With Click Connect - Black/Grey, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Graco Stadium Duo Click Connect Tandem Pushchair, Black/Grey C-2031879
Graco Stadium Duo Click Connect Tandem Pushchair,Black/Grey Compatible with all graco click connect car seats, which can beeasily added to the...
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Pushchair With Click Connect - Black/Grey 2031879
Graco Stadium Duo Tandem Pushchair With Click Connect - Black/Grey, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graco Stadium Duo Sibling Stroller
Rear seat from birth up to approx. 3 years (0-15 kg), front seat from 6 months up to approx. 3 years (max. 15 kg)
4-position adjustable backrest in the rear seat, 2-position adjustable backrest in the front seat
One-hand folding mechanism, removable snack tray for both seats
Dimensions: 123 x 56 x 108 cm, weight: approx. 15 kg, aluminum and metal frame

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Stadium Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graco

Graco Junior Maxi
£33.50
Graco Junior MaxiCompare 14 Prices
Graco DuoRider
£194.64
Graco DuoRiderCompare 1 Prices
Graco Myavo
£109.95
Graco MyavoCompare 3 Prices
Graco TraveLite
£70.00
Graco TraveLiteCompare 3 Prices
Graco Booster
£17.99
Graco BoosterCompare 7 Prices
Graco Affix
£69.95
Graco AffixCompare 1 Prices
Graco Logico S
£74.99
Graco Logico SCompare 1 Prices
Graco Side-By-Side
£69.95
Graco Side-By-SideCompare 2 Prices
Graco Affix Stargazer
£50.00
Graco Affix StargazerCompare 2 Prices
Graco Logico L
£50.00
Graco Logico LCompare 1 Prices
Graco Stadium Duo
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
taaa5476
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £12.99
taaa5476
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel