Graco Booster

Price History
• Booster seat
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: Red marked anchor points for secure belt guidance
• Adjustment Options: Height-adjustable armrests
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Approval Code: ECE-R 44/04
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Graco Booster Basic R129 Backless Booster Car Seat, Lightweight at only 1.4kg, Suitable from Approx. 7 to 12 Years (135-150cm), Hunter Fashion B0DQLJ15TB
R129 highback booster car seat - Suitable from 135-150cm (7 to approx. 12 years) Lightweight backless booster Retractable cupholders Soft cushioned seatpad Machine-washable cover
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Graco Booster Basic R129 Backless Booster Car Seat, Lightweight at only 1.4kg, Suitable from Approx. 7 to 12 Years (135-150cm), Opal Sky Fashion B0DBZT47R2
R129 highback booster car seat - Suitable from 135-150cm (7 to approx. 12 years) Lightweight backless booster Retractable cupholders Soft cushioned seatpad Machine-washable cover
prodImage
£15.58
£20.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Graco Booster Basic R129 Car Booster Seat - Black 3242298
Longer journeys made easier for older kids. This Graco booster keeps growing passengers secure and comfortable on every trip. It's lightweight, helping you move it between cars with ease. Two retractable cupholders keep drinks within reach during travel. Comfortable armrests and a soft padded seat make longer trips more pleasant. Belt guides help ensure correct positioning every time. The backless design suits children approximately 7-12 years who've outgrown harnessed seats. The removable cover is machine-washable, helping you keep it fresh between family adventures. It fits using your car's 3-point seat belt for straightforward everyday use. Not ISOFIX compatible. Supervision required during use. Suitable for children from 135 to 150cm tall. Seat attachment method: 3 point seat belt. Not ISOFIX compatible. For use with 3 point seat belts. Cup holder. Padded seat. Armrests. Size H21.1, W42.5, D36.8cm. Removable washable cover. ECE R129 compliant. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5060624773198.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Graco Booster Basic R129 Backless Booster Car Seat, Lightweight at only 1.4kg, Suitable from approx. 7 to 12 years (135-150cm), Black fashion
GracoBoosterBasicR129BacklessBoosterCarSeat,Lightweightatonly1.4kg,Suitablefromapprox.7to12years(135-150cm),Blackfashion Description...
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Graco Booster Basic R129 Backless Booster Car Seat, Lightweight at only 1.4kg, Suitable from approx. 7 to 12 years (135-150cm), Black fashion B0BMGQCHFV
Lightweight backless booster Retractable cupholders Soft cushioned seatpad Machine-washable cover
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Forward-facing, incl. 2 cup holders
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Properties
Approval Code:ECE-R 44/04
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Height-adjustable armrests
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:Red marked anchor points for secure belt guidance

Price History

1M 3M
Graco Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graco

Graco Affix
£60.00
Graco AffixCompare 2 Prices
Graco Myavo
£99.00
Graco MyavoCompare 5 Prices
Graco Extend
£79.99
Graco ExtendCompare 2 Prices
Graco Stadium Duo
£149.00
Graco Stadium DuoCompare 1 Prices
Graco DuoRider
£129.00
Graco DuoRiderCompare 3 Prices
Graco Logico S
£74.99
Graco Logico SCompare 1 Prices
Graco SnugRide
£67.15
Graco SnugRideCompare 1 Prices
Graco Affix Stargazer
£39.99
Graco Affix StargazerCompare 2 Prices
Graco Side-By-Side
£56.00
Graco Side-By-SideCompare 3 Prices
Graco TraveLite
£52.99
Graco TraveLiteCompare 2 Prices
Graco Booster
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel