Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble

Price History
• Summer cover
• Material: Terry cloth
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Pebble/Pebble+ Car Seat Summer Cover, Blue B00F5UNGWY
Designed to protect your Maxi-Cosi Pebble Plus i-Size car seat and/or Maxi-Cosi Pebble Group 0+ car seat Made of absorbent materials to trap perspiration more quickly Fits over the regular cover Easy to put on without having to remove the harnesses
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Organic Cotton Summer Cover for Pebble 360, Baby Car Seat Cover, Breathable and Moisture-Absorbing Material, Machine Washable, Sustainable Cotton, Natural White B0C7R36R2K
SUMMER COVER: this car seat cover is designed to keep your little one comfortable and protect your Pebble 360 car seat during the summer months CHILD-FRIENDLY COMFORT: keep your child cool, dry and comfortable with breathable, moisture-absorbing material. High-quality Organic Cotton for delicate skin. Perfect for warmer months! MACHINE WASHABLE: does your summer cover need a bit of freshening up? Wipe it down with a damp cloth, or put it in the washing machine up to 30°C to get the summer cover nice and clean 100% ORGANIC COTTON: this summer cover is made of sustainable cotton. There are no GMO (genetically modified organism), pesticides or harmful chemicals used in the production of these summer covers ECO-FRIENDLY PRODUCTION: this summer cover is made in a eco-friendly way. It used 91% less water and 61% less energy when produced compaired to conventional production PERFECT FIT: this car seat accessory suitable for the Pebble 360 shields against colour fading and won't wrinkle, installation is easy and hassle free – no harness removal needed! ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: explore more accessories that fit with your car seat, such as the Maxi-Cosi Back Seat Protector, Back Seat Mirror or Universal Cup Holder
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Pebble Pro/Plus/Rock Car Seat Summer Cover, Fresh Grey. Lightweight Towelling Protective Seat Cover for Your Infant Carrier (Car Seat Sold Separately) B07ZXJ711P
Designed to protect the maxi-cosi pebble pro, pebble plus and rock car seats (car seat sold separately) Made of absorbent materials to trap perspiration more quickly Provides additional comfort thanks to the soft cotton terry towelling cloth Fits over the regular cover Easy to install without having to remove the harness
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Material:Terry cloth

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Lara2
£141.84
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 22 Prices
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuff
£49.95
Maxi Cosi 2-in-1 footmuffCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£209.00
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-SizeCompare 12 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£149.95
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 11 Prices
Maxi Cosi Parasol
£39.95
Maxi Cosi ParasolCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99
Maxi Cosi FameCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycot
£99.99
Maxi Cosi Oria stroller carrycotCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£99.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osann Nania New Line SP
£36.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lionelo Lars
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£30.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£27.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover Pebble
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel