Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
Manufacturer: Kids im Sitz
- Child Car Seat
- Adjustment Options: central belt adjustment
- Body Weight: Up to 13 kg
- Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Sun canopy, cuddle nest for newborns, Ergo-Luxe carrying handle
Price History
1M
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kids im Sitz
Popular Products

Kids im Sitz Spider SP
£72.99

Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99

Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95

Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95

Britax Römer Kidfix M i-Size
£109.00

Cybex Base G
£130.00

Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.95

Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.09
28 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bluey Officially Licenced Ride On Toy for Ages 1+ | Boys or Girls Kids Childrens Deluxe Bobble Toddler Push Scooter | Foot to Floor Baby Bike | Blue B0CZ4FJSML
OFFICIAL BLUEY RIDE ON - hop aboard this ride on toy and join Bluey and her friends on an adventure. Suitable for ages 1+, it features officially licensed, brightly-coloured decals and a bespoke front plaque that help visual development! DURABLE AND ROBUST - This kids ride on for age 1+ is constructed with a tough steel frame that's built to last. The toy is also equipped with puncture-proof tyres, suitable for both indoor and outdoor use! Dimensions: H37cm x W17cm x L47cm COMFORTABLE AND SECURE - This baby ride on offers a stable ride with a double rear wheel design, moulded ergonomic seat, and soft grip handles for optimum comfort and support. It's a fantastic baby toy for developing balance and coordination! PERFECT 1ST BIRTHDAY GIFTS FOR GIRLS AND BOYS - Treat them to a wonderful gift that helps them learn and grow. Packaged beautifully in a full colour box, this baby ride on toy is a great Christmas or birthday gift for 1 year old girls and boys! SAFETY FIRST - This baby ride on toy is EN71 tested and CE UKCA compliant. Made from non-toxic plastic. Maximum user weight 15kg. Suitable for age 1+ years, it's perfect for a tot's first time on wheels!, Manufacturer: MV Sports & Leisure Ltd

£26.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Baby Trike, Toddler Tricycle with Adjustable Seat, Children Ride on Toys 3 Wheels Bike with Bell for Kids 1.5-4 Years, Black B072NZHMWS
Adjustable: Thanks to the adjustable seat, our baby tricycle is designed to grow with your kids. It offers a comfortable riding experience for children of different ages and sizes. Safety first: Our toddler tricycle has a sturdy steel frame and anti-pinch wheels, providing stability and peace of mind during every ride. Convenient features: This mudguard helps protect your kid from dirt and splashes. The easy-grip handle provides a secure hold. For beginners: Little ones who want to ride around elegantly and have outdoor fun will love the trike! It offers low-impact training that allows them to play for hours while honing their motor abilities. Overall size: 79L×50.5W×58H (cm). Assembly required. Certification: EN71-1-2-3. Suitable for kids aged 1.5-4 years old., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£29.00
Shipping: Free
GSF Kids Animal Inflatable Bouncy Bunny Hopper Soft Cute Rabbit Bouncer PVC Jumping Ride on Children Baby Play Toys 1005008806462916
Kids Animal Inflatable Bouncy Bunny Hopper Soft Cute Rabbit Bouncer PVC Jumping Ride on Children Baby Play Toys

£32.99
Shipping: Free
330-201V00GY AIYAPLAY Baby Rocking Horse, Plush Ride on Toy with Handle Grip, Sound and Toy, Toddler Animal Rocker for Kids Aged 2-5, Grey
Saddle up for endless imaginative adventures with the AIYAPLAY Baby Rocking Horse! This charming grey plush ride-on toy is the perfect companion for toddlers aged 2-5. A simple squeeze of its ear activates delightful realistic sounds, bringing the horse to life and sparking joyful play.Built for safety and durability, the rocker features a sturdy steel frame and a solid poplar wood base, securely supporting up to 40kg. Your child will love the incredibly soft and cosy feel, thanks to the dense plush fabric and PP cotton filling, ensuring a comfortable ride every time.This special rocking horse even includes a soft toy companion, doubling the fun for creative storytelling and cuddly moments. With an overall size of 71L x 26W x 55H cm, it's the ideal gift for fostering active, imaginative play. Some assembly is required to begin the fun.
2 days

£32.99
Shipping: Free
AIYAPLAY HOMCOM Baby Kids Children Toddler Tricycle Ride on Trike W/ 3 Wheels 1005008597221570
HOMCOM Baby Kids Children Toddler Tricycle Ride on Trike W/ 3 Wheels

£33.43
Shipping: Free
Neuleb 12 Inch Toddler Balance Bike for 2-6 Year Olds, No Pedal First Bicycle with Adjustable Soft Seat & Handlebar, Flat-Free Tires, Ride on Toys for Kids, Lightweight, Easy Assembly, Gift for Baby Boys and Girls
The Neuleb 12-Inch Toddler Balance Bike is the perfect first bicycle for boys and girls aged 2 to 6. This no-pedal bike helps your child develop essential balance, coordination, and confidence on two wheels in a fun, safe way, making the transition to a pedal bike seamless later on. Designed with a child's comfort in mind, it features a fully adjustable soft seat and handlebar that grow with your kid, ensuring a perfect fit for years of use.Its lightweight frame is easy for small riders to maneuver and control, while the maintenance-free, flat-free tires are ready for adventures indoors and out, on pavements or grass. Safety and durability are built-in, with a limited steering angle to prevent sharp turning and a sturdy, child-friendly construction. Parents will love the quick and easy assembly, getting your little one on the path to riding in no time. An ideal gift for birthdays and holidays, the Neuleb Balance Bike fosters a lifelong love of cycling through active, imaginative play.
2 days

£35.59
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sports Kids Balance Bike Push Trainer Toddler Bicycle Baby Walker Ride On Slider Developmental Toys
Description Frame Material: Steel + PP Wheel Material: PP + EVA Color: Pink, Red, Blue Maximum Load: 22kg Applicable Age: 1 - 3 Years Old Size:...

£51.00
£54.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
vidaXL Children's Ride-on Quad Good Year Red for Baby kids Vehicles Car Toy 80319
...

£53.99
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 3-in-1 Baby Stroller Kids Ride on Push Car - Green 5868282
Are you still, looking for a perfect birthday gift for your little one? Look no further than our brand-new ride-on push car. Featuring a unique 3-in-1 design, it can be widely used as a walking car, ride-on car or stroller as required. The foot-to-floor sliding car develops children's motor skills and body coordination, while the grip handle is supplied for parents to push. Equipped with side guardrails, an anti-rollover device and an extended footrest, this ride-on car toy offers a safe and comfortable riding experience.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
COSTWAY 3-in-1 Baby Stroller Kids Ride on Push Car - White 9118678

£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOMCOM Baby Quad Bike Kids Ride On Car Goodyear Licensed Walker Foot To Floor Slider NO POWER w/Lights Horn Storage Blue for 18-36 Months
OFFICIAL GOODYEAR LICENSED: Brings the real-life feeling of the roads into your child's playtimes. Bright blue and yellow colourway is fun and exciting. MANUALLY OPERATED: Sliding walker design encourages them to move forwards by themselves, with all the support they need. Helps build their confidence moving and walking without them even realising. REALISTIC FEATURES: Lights, push-button horn on steering wheel for extra fun. SAFE: Large seat, handlebars and four wide tyres. Thick plastic construction is non-toxic. An anti-tipping hardware on the back to give your kids more protection STORAGE: Located under the seat for convenience on-the-go. DIMENSIONS: 42H x 60L x 31Wcm. Storage: 17.5H x 20L x 14Wcm. MAXIMUM LOAD 25KG. FOR AGES 18-36 MONTHS. NOTE: Drive mode is non-electric, driven by two legs sliding., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£31.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Baby Quad Bike Kids Ride On Car Goodyear Licensed Walker Foot To Floor Slider NO POWER w/Lights Horn Storage Blue for 18-36 Months 370-108BU
OFFICIAL GOODYEAR LICENSED: Brings the real-life feeling of the roads into your child's playtimes. Bright blue and yellow colourway is fun and exciting. MANUALLY OPERATED: Sliding walker design encourages them to move forwards by themselves, with all the support they need. Helps build their confidence moving and walking without them even realising. REALISTIC FEATURES: Lights, push-button horn on steering wheel for extra fun. SAFE: Large seat, handlebars and four wide tyres. Thick plastic construction is non-toxic. An anti-tipping hardware on the back to give your kids more protection STORAGE: Located under the seat for convenience on-the-go. DIMENSIONS: 42H x 60L x 31Wcm. Storage: 17.5H x 20L x 14Wcm. MAXIMUM LOAD 25KG. FOR AGES 18-36 MONTHS. NOTE: Drive mode is non-electric, driven by two legs sliding., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Neuleb YFQ 12 Inch Toddler Balance Bike for 2-6 Year Olds, No Pedal First Bicycle with Adjustable Soft Seat & Handlebar, Flat-Free Tires, Ride on Toys for Kids, Lightweight, Easy Assembly, Gift for Baby Boys and Girls
Perfect their first ride with the Neuleb YFQ 12-inch Toddler Balance Bike. Designed for children aged 2 to 6, this no-pedal bike builds confidence, coordination, and balance in a safe, fun way. Your little one will love the stylish, lightweight frame that’s easy for them to control. The adjustable soft seat and handlebar grow with your child, ensuring a perfect, comfortable fit for years of active play.Ride over various surfaces with ease thanks to the flat-free, maintenance-free EVA foam tires—no pumping required and no flats to worry about. The 135-degree steering limiter prevents sharp turns for added safety and control. We know parents will appreciate the quick 99% pre-assembled setup and the durable, high-quality construction. An ideal birthday or holiday gift, this bike is the ultimate first bicycle to prepare your baby boy or girl for a future of two-wheeled adventures.
2 days

£35.59
Shipping: Free
330-004PK HOMCOM Baby Rocking Horse Plush Ride on Animals Rocker with Sound Handle Grip for Kids 3-6 Years - Pink
Saddle up for imaginative adventures with the HOMCOM Baby Rocking Horse! This gorgeous pink plush ride-on roarer combines timeless charm with modern features for endless fun. Your little one will love pressing the horse’s ears to hear an authentic, friendly neigh, bringing their pretend play to life.Crafted with a soft, padded polyester plush body and a comfortable saddle, this rocker provides a cozy and thrilling ride. Its smooth, gentle rocking motion offers all the excitement of horseback riding in complete safety, right in your living room. Built on a solid and stable metal frame, it’s surprisingly lightweight at just 2.5kg yet incredibly durable, supporting up to 60kg. Recommended for children aged 3-6 years, this classic toy promises years of joyful play. Its overall compact dimensions of 74L x 28W x 65Hcm make it the perfect companion for any playroom.
2 days

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Falk Baby JCB ride-on tractor with trailer, rake & shovel - outdoor ride on tractor for kids ages 12 months + B085X4V9FT
MADE IN FRANCE SINCE ALWAYS : From its origins Falk has taken up the challenge of imagining, designing and manufacturing its toys in France, in our workshops located in Oyonnax in the Rh鬾e-Alpes region, while working with local partners to boost the economic activity of our region and limit our ecological impact. DEVELOPES CHILD MOTRICITY AND BALANCE WITH FUN: In the first 3 years, your child will develop his psychomotor abilities. From their first steps, Falk accompanies your little pieces of cabbage in the development of their balance and motor skills! Your child moves, trottes and explores their surroundings, both at home and in the garden. A CUSTOMIZABLE CARRIER IS EVEN MORE FUNNING! : To make it more appropriate, it is your child who chooses the look of his tractor thanks to his 2 customization styles and his personalized number plate, accompanied by self-adhesive letters to write his name or give a nickname to his playmate! A small and practical trailer: perfect for taking your favourite cuddly toy anywhere or carrying your fruit and vegetable harvest from the garden. Ideas are never missing when it comes to having fun! International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Falk

£39.99
Shipping: Free
330-110 HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Children Plush Ride On Donkey Animal Rocker w/ Sound, Wood Base Seat, Seat Belt, Baby Toy Rocker for Toddler 18 - 36 Months, Grey
Unleash your toddler’s imagination with the HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse! This adorable grey donkey rocker is the perfect first ride-on toy for children aged 18 to 36 months. Its charming design is enhanced by a fun sound button, making playtime more interactive and realistic with delightful donkey sounds.Designed with safety and comfort as the top priority, this rocker features a soft, plush seat that is padded for a cozy ride. The high back and raised sides provide excellent support and help prevent falls, while two secure handlebars offer a safe place for little hands to hold. For added security, a seat belt is included to keep your child safely in place, giving you complete peace of mind.Built to last, the rocker combines a solid metal frame with a sturdy wooden base, ensuring robust durability and a smooth, gentle rocking motion. It safely supports a maximum weight of up to 40 kg, promising years of joyful play. With overall dimensions of 58cm H x 61cm L x 34cm W, this rocking horse is the ideal indoor activity center for your growing toddler. Some assembly is required to begin the adventure
2 days

£40.99
Shipping: Free
330-111 HOMCOM Kids Children Rocking Horse Plush Ride On Bear Seat w/ Sound Wood Base Seat Seat Belt Toddler Baby Toy for 18-36 Months Grey
Meet the HOMCOM Plush Rocking Bear, the perfect first ride-on toy for your little adventurer! This adorable grey bear combines a cuddly plush seat with a sturdy wooden rocking base, creating a safe and delightful experience for toddlers aged 18-36 months.Your child will love the cute design and the fun sound button on the bear's ear. The soft, padded seat provides superior comfort, while the high back and sides offer secure support and something to hold onto. For ultimate safety, a built-in seat belt keeps your little one securely strapped in during play.Built to last, the strong metal frame and solid, gently curved wood base ensure smooth, stable rocking motions that can support up to 40kg. Watch your child develop balance and coordination while having endless fun. Measuring 50H x 60L x 33Wcm, this charming rocking horse is the ideal gift for hours of imaginative, active play.
2 days

£42.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Children Plush Ride On Swan Animal Rocker w/Sound, Wood Base Seat, Seat Belt, Baby Toy Rocker for Toddler 18-36 Months, White and Grey B08DL781TQ
Swan design: A stylish rocking horse that your child will love. Sound button makes realistic sounds for extra fun and interaction. Plush seat: The rocking horse is soft and padded for comfort while seated. Its high back and raised sides prevent falls and provide a secure place to hold onto. Robust wooden rocking horse: Solid metal frame is tough and robust for continual use. Wood rocking frame allows them to glide forwards and backwards gently and securely. Seatbelt and two handlebars: This baby rocking horse keeps little ones secure and balanced. Dimensions: 59H x 60L x 33Wcm. Maximum load: 40kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Neuleb 3-in-1 Balance Bike and Tricycle for 1 to 5 Year Old Kids, Folding Toddler Balance Bikes with Adjustable Seat and Removable Pedal, Balance Training, Ride-on Toys for Infant, Gift for Baby Boy & Girl
The Neuleb 3-in-1 Balance Bike and Tricycle is the ultimate all-in-one riding companion for your growing child, perfectly designed for toddlers from 1 to 5 years old. This innovative toy evolves with your child's development, starting as a stable tricycle for infants, transforming into a pedal-free balance bike to master coordination and steering, and finally growing into a confident first bicycle with pedals attached.Features include an easily adjustable seat height to ensure a perfect, comfortable fit as your little one gets taller. The clever folding mechanism allows for compact storage and easy transport, making it ideal for family trips and adventures. Crafted from durable, child-safe materials, this bike ensures long-lasting fun and safety. Its thoughtful design supports the natural learning progression, building confidence and balance before transitioning to pedals. The Neuleb 3-in-1 Balance Bike is the perfect gift for any occasion, promising endless outdoor fun for both baby boys and girls.
2 days

£45.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Kids Rocking Horse, Children Plush Ride On Donkey Animal Rocker w/Sound, Wood Base Seat, Safety Belt, Baby Toy Rocker for Toddler 18-36 Months, Grey B08DKWYCWM
Donkey design: A fun and cute rocking horse that your child will love. The sound button adds realistic sounds fun, interactive play. Plush seat: The rocking horse is soft and padded for comfort while seated. Its high back and raised sides prevent falls and provide a secure place to hold onto. Robust wooden rocking horse: Solid metal frame is tough and robust for continual use, supporting up to 40 kg. Its wood rocking frame allows them to glide forwards and backwards gently and safely. Safe: Fitted with a seatbelt and two handlebars, it keeps little ones safe and secure - they'll enjoy this baby rocking horse with complete safety, giving you peace of mind. Dimensions: 58H x 61L x 34W cm. Maximum load: 40kg. Suitable for ages 18-36 months. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£46.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Husky Baby Rocking Horse for Toddlers, Plush Wooden Child Rocking Animal with Sound, Seatbelt, Gift for Ages 18-36 Months, Kids Ride-On Toy for Indoor Use - Grey B0DJ6KFS3L
Rocking horse with sound effects: Squeeze the ears to hear lifelike animal sounds, enhancing imaginative play. Suitable for entertainment and developing balance and coordination. Adorable husky design: Shaped like a charming husky, this rocking horse adds a playful touch to any child's space. Plush and secure: Features soft plush fabric, elevated back and sides for comfort, plus a seatbelt for safety during movement. Robust construction: Crafted from robust polar wood, ensuring stability and long-lasting use during rocking activities. Appropriate for daily play. Dimensions: 50H x 60L x 33Wcm. Suitable for ages 18-36 months. Maximum load 40kg. Assembly required., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR

£48.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Children's Ride-on Quad Good Year Blue for Baby kids Vehicles Car Toy 80320
...

£53.99
Shipping: Free
HappyGoLucky Kids Balance Bike Toys for 1 2 Year Old Boys Gifts, 4 Wheels Lighting Ride on Baby Boy Trike Gift for 1 2 Year Old Boys, 1st Birthday
HappyGoLucky Kids Balance Bike Toys for 1 2 Year Old Boys Gifts, 4 Wheels Lighting Ride on Baby Boy Trike Gift for 1 2 Year Old Boys, 1st Birthday...

£56.74
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Children's Balance Bike 4 Wheels Kids Bike No Pedals Baby Ride Slip Running Training Exercise Bicycle for 1-4 Year Old Baby
Specification: Material Metal Color Blue/Yellow/White Size 18x7x17in Features: â Comfortable and round soft seat surface, without fear of the...

£59.00
£62.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Falk Baby JCB ride-on tractor with trailer, rake & shovel - outdoor ride on tractor for kids ages 12 months + 215C
Falk Baby JCB ride-on tractor with trailer, rake & shovel - outdoor ride on tractor for kids ages 12 months +

£59.73
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Kids Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker, Pink
Your search for a fun sliding car stops here. Give children aged between 12-36 months this impressive piece from HOMCOM. Officially licensed...

£62.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Kids Ride-on Push Car 3 in 1 Benz G350 Baby Floor Slider Walker, White

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Brecantia 4 Pcs 550 Universal Children Electric Car Gearbox with Motor 12V 23000Rpm Motor with Gear Box Kids Ride Car Baby OPC-PT8B7H8-NEW
Usage: Remote Control Vehicles and Toys RC parts and accessories: motors Rotation speed: 23000rpm Technical parameters: value 10 Remote Control...

£74.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sun canopy, cuddle nest for newborns, Ergo-Luxe carrying handle
| Cover Removable & Washable: | Yes |
|---|
| Adjustment Options: | central belt adjustment |
|---|---|
| Body Weight: | Up to 13 kg |
Price History
1M
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products