Maxi Cosi Infant car seat adapter

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Infant car seat adapter
from £29.95to £38.093 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Adapter for Maxi-Cosi child seats and Leona, Lila XP, or Adorra2 strollers
• Compatible with various Maxi-Cosi infant car seats and stroller models
• Enables seamless transition from car to stroller
• Fits Maxi-Cosi, Cybex, Joie, Britax-Römer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Infant car seat adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi ADORRA LEONA NOVA STELLA MYA Car Seat Adapters Besafe Nuna Cybex NEW 8493057110
Maxi-Cosi ADORRA LEONA NOVA STELLA MYA Car Seat Adapters Besafe Nuna Cybex NEW, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Other Pushchair Accessories
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat Adapters, Attach your Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat to your Maxi-Cosi Pushchair, Easy to Use with One Click Attachment, Memory Buttons, Compatible with Maxi-Cosi Adorra 2 and Zelia 3
BABY CAR SEAT ADAPTERS: securely pair your preferred Maxi-Cosi baby car seat with your favourite Maxi-Cosi pushchair, creating a perfect match tailored to your precise needs ONE SIMPLE CLICK: simply click the 2 adapters into place on your pushchair (no support bars or tools required) – no need to remove the adapters when folding your pushchair MEMORY BUTTONS FOR EASY TRANSITIONS: the adapters feature memory buttons that connect your car seat to compatible pushchairs, allowing you to detach and lift your car seat with one hand CERTIFIED SAFETY: rest assured, our car seat adapters comply with the latest safety standards, providing you with peace of mind as you stroll with your little one COMPATIBILITY: use this baby car seat adapters to attach your compatible Maxi-Cosi baby car seat to the Maxi-Cosi Leona2, Soho, Oxford +, Oxford, Street +, Street, Zelia3 ACCESSORIES: go for comfort and complete your essentail car seat accessories collection with the Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat Rain Cover, Car Seat Summer Covers and Baby Car Seat Mosquito Net
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat Adapters, Attach your Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat to your Maxi-Cosi Pushchair, Easy to Use with One Click Attachment, Memory Buttons, Compatible with Maxi-Cosi Adorra 2 and Zelia 3 8493057110
BABY CAR SEAT ADAPTERS: securely pair your preferred Maxi-Cosi baby car seat with your favourite Maxi-Cosi pushchair, creating a perfect match tailored to your precise needs ONE SIMPLE CLICK: simply click the 2 adapters into place on your pushchair (no support bars or tools required) – no need to remove the adapters when folding your pushchair MEMORY BUTTONS FOR EASY TRANSITIONS: the adapters feature memory buttons that connect your car seat to compatible pushchairs, allowing you to detach and lift your car seat with one hand CERTIFIED SAFETY: rest assured, our car seat adapters comply with the latest safety standards, providing you with peace of mind as you stroll with your little one COMPATIBILITY: use this baby car seat adapters to attach your compatible Maxi-Cosi baby car seat to the Maxi-Cosi Leona2, Soho, Oxford +, Oxford, Street +, Street, Zelia3 ACCESSORIES: go for comfort and complete your essentail car seat accessories collection with the Maxi-Cosi Baby Car Seat Rain Cover, Car Seat Summer Covers and Baby Car Seat Mosquito Net
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for Maxi-Cosi child seats and Leona, Lila XP, or Adorra2 strollers
Compatible with various Maxi-Cosi infant car seats and stroller models
Enables seamless transition from car to stroller
Fits Maxi-Cosi, Cybex, Joie, Britax-Römer

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Infant car seat adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.95
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 14 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nomad Plus
£191.09
Maxi Cosi Nomad PlusCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£158.98
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£312.10
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graco Booster Max R129
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
£33.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£24.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Maxi Cosi Infant car seat adapter
theonestopbabyshop2011
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel