bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
from £24.993 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Material: Polyester
• Safety Standard: i-Size R129
• Weight: 1 kg
• Cover: Removable and machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, Stitch Car Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, 22-36 kg, Lightweight, Easy Belt Installation, Fully Padded, Soft-Touch Fabrics, Authentic Stitch B0013PUO02
DISNEY BOOSTER SEAT: the Disney Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 128–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster car seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the booster car seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE KIDS CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (1kg), you can very easily and quickly install this child car seat in different cars COMFORT: designed with soft-touch fabric, the Manga i-Safe child booster seat is fully padded and features soft, padded armrests providing maximum comfort for your child while travelling EASY TO CLEAN: when it is time for the booster seat to be freshened up, you can easily remove the booster seat's cover and wash it in the washing machine on 30 degrees
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, 22-36 kg, Frozen Booster Seat, Lightweight, Easy Belt Installation, Fully Padded, Soft-Touch Fabrics, Authentic Frozen B0F38B4N2D
DISNEY FROZEN CAR SEAT: the Disney Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 128–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 booster car seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the child booster seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE KIDS CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (1kg), you can very easily and quickly install this child car seat in different cars COMFORT: designed with soft-touch fabric, the Disney Manga i-Safe Frozen booster seat child seat is fully padded and features soft, padded armrests providing maximum comfort for your child while travelling EASY TO CLEAN: when it is time for the booster seat to be freshened up, you can easily remove the booster seat's cover and wash it in the washing machine on 30 degrees
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe, Car Booster Seat, Mickey Mouse Car Seat, 6–12 Years, 128–150cm, 22-36 kg, Lightweight, Easy Belt Installation, Fully Padded, Soft-Touch Fabrics, Authentic Mickey B0F38B352X
DISNEY BOOSTER SEAT: the Disney Manga i-Safe is a Group 3 car seat suitable for 6–12 years, 128–150cm (approx. 22–36kg) that is extra-easy to install with its easy belt installation R129 CAR SEAT: this R129 child booster seat is approved according to the highest EU safety standard (R129/03) for use in i-Size compatible and universal vehicle seating positions – offering maximum safety for your child EASY BELT INSTALLATION: to securely place your child in the booster car seat, you can simply slide the part of the car's seat belt that goes around the waist, under the padded armrests PORTABLE KIDS CAR SEAT: thanks to the compact and lightweight design (1kg), you can very easily and quickly install this child car seat in different cars COMFORT: designed with soft-touch fabric, the Manga i-Safe child booster seat is fully padded and features soft, padded armrests providing maximum comfort for your child while travelling EASY TO CLEAN: when it is time for the booster seat to be freshened up, you can easily remove the booster seat's cover and wash it in the washing machine on 30 degrees
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Polyester
Safety Standard: i-Size R129
Weight: 1 kg
Cover: Removable and machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-Size
£59.99
bebeconfort RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-Size
£63.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£104.99
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-Size
£122.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix Plus i-SizeCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco BebèCare Easy-Tech
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kids im Sitz Baby Ride
£26.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Maxi Cosi Summer cover for CabrioFix
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel