Lionelo Lars

Manufacturer: Lionelo
from £39.99to £85.978 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• Child Seat
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Harness Type: 3-point
• Body Weight: Up to 36 kg
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lionelo Lars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Lars Lionelo Ece R44/04 Support Safety Booster Kids Child 15-36kg Graphite
Baby Lars Lionelo Ece R44/04 Support Safety Booster Kids Child 15-36kg Graphite, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
BABY LARS LIONELO ECE R44/04 SUPPORT SAFETY BOOSTER KIDS CHILD 15-36KG
BABY LARS LIONELO ECE R44/04 SUPPORT SAFETY BOOSTER KIDS CHILD 15-36KG, Baby > Other Baby
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Lars i-Size Adaptive Child Car Seat, Universal Fit, for Kids 100-150cm/4-12 Years with Wide & Comfortable Seat, One-Hand 10-Step Headrest Adjustment, Latest R129 Standard, Ergonomic Armrests B0CJY352Q9
IMPACTGUARD CONSTRUCTION: Featuring special technology, this car seat absorbs impact forces and minimizes the effect of acceleration forces on a child in the event of an accident. The seat is compatible with any car and offers a universal forward-facing installation. COMFORTABLE SEATING: The child seat has a deep and wide seat covered with EPE foam, which absorbs shocks and ensures seating comfort for the little one. Comfort is also provided by the convenient armrests, which keep the belt in the correct position. The backrest can be detached, facilitating the storage of the seat. SAFETY: Made from resilient Memory Foam, the headrest absorbs all overloads and enhances the safety of the small passenger. A 10-step headrest adjustment allows for easy fitting of the seat to a growing child. SIDE PROTECTION: Special panels absorb acceleration forces during side and rear collisions, providing increased safety from every side. FULL SAFETY: The Lars car seat has undergone multi-stage testing, both internally and by an independent certifying body. It complies with the European safety standard i-Size R129.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LARS i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg (100-150cm/4-12 Years) Universal fit with Seat Belt, Enhanced Side Protection, 10-Level headrest, Armrests, Wide & Comfortable Seat, Easy Install & Wash B0CJY13Q87
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Lars i-Size Adaptive Child Car Seat, Universal Fit, for Kids 100-150cm/4-12 Years with Wide & Comfortable Seat, One-Hand 10-Step Headrest
Features ...
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LARS i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg (100-150cm/4-12 Years) Universal fit with Seat Belt, Enhanced Side Protection, 10-Level headrest, LO-LARS I-SIZE GREEN TURQUOISE
LIONELO Car Seat LARS i-Size for Baby 15-36 kg (100-150cm/4-12 Years) Universal fit with Seat Belt, Enhanced Side Protection, 10-Level headrest,
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo Lars i-Size Adaptive Child Car Seat, Universal Fit, for Kids 100-150cm/4-12 Years with Wide & Comfortable Seat, One-Hand 10-Step Headrest LO-LARS I-SIZE PINK BABY
Lionelo Lars i-Size Adaptive Child Car Seat, Universal Fit, for Kids 100-150cm/4-12 Years with Wide & Comfortable Seat, One-Hand 10-Step...
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Lars i-Size Adaptive Child Car Seat (100-150cm/4-12 Years) with Latest R129 Norm, Wide & Comfortable Seat, One-Hand 8-Step Headrest Adjustment,
...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Seat Shell
Body Weight:Up to 36 kg
Security
Harness Type:3-point

Price History

1M
Lionelo Lars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Römer Kid Plus Classic
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Junior Fix
£44.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Fix
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Gold Adapter Gazelle S
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Junior Maxi
£33.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Graco Booster Max R129
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
thelittles24
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
thelittles24
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel