Joie i-Pivot 360

Price History
• Reboard child seat for children from 40 to 105 cm
• 360° rotation for easy access and change of travel direction
• Adjustable headrest and 5-point harness with Grow Together system
• Enhanced side impact protection with energy-absorbing materials
• ISOFIX installation for secure and stable mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joie i-Pivot 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size R129 Spinning car seat (Birth - Approx 4 Years, 40 cm - 105 cm) - Shale
HIGHEST STANDARDS i-Pivot 360 received a 4-star score when it was tested beyond industry standards by ADAC, an independent consumer agency group EASY IN, EASY OUT One-hand, ultra smooth 360° rotation makes a safe buckle up simple. EASY ADJUSTMENTS One-hand 6 position headrest and harness adjust simultaneously KEEP THEM SAFE 5-point harness with soft, padded covers keeps your child cosy and secure by protecting the strongest points EASY AND SECURE INSTALLATION A simple ISOFIX install makes it quick and easy to get a secure fit, without needing to reinstall as your child grows
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size Spinning R129 Car Seat - Shale 7085358
Getting little ones in and out of the car just got simpler. This Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size car seat rotates smoothly with one hand. You can position your child rearward or forward-facing with minimal fuss. The ISOFIX installation clicks in securely for safe, stable fitting. It grows with your child from birth to around 4 years without reinstallation. Five recline positions and body support cushions keep them comfortable on every journey. The 5-point harness with one-pull adjustment helps secure them quickly. Adjustable head support fits from newborn to toddler years. The removable cover is machine washable, making cleanup simple after spills. Side impact protection helps absorb collision force. I-Size approved for added peace of mind. Suitable for children 40-105cm tall. ISOFIX installation only. Overview:Car seat group 0 plus and 1. Suitable for children between 40 and 105cm tall. Suitable for children approximately birth to 4 years of age. Forward and rear facing. 90 degree swivel and 360 degree rotating seat. This seat does not convert to a booster seat. Attachment method:Integrated ISOFIX. Car seat base . Seat attachment method: ISOFIX only. Safety:ECE R129 compliant. I-size certified. Side impact protection - helps to absorb the force of a side on collision. Only use in front seat if there is no active air bag. 5 point harness. One pull harness adjustment. Comfort:Body support cushions for younger children. Adjustable head support. Multi-recline - 5 recline positions. General information:Removable washable cover. Size H44.5, W44, D69.4cm. Weight 11.2kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5056080618623.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
ebebek Joie i-Pivot 360 Group 0/1 Car Seat - Shale
Why Buy Me? Meet i-Pivot, the i-Size safe 360-turning traveller that spins rearward, forward and everywhere in between. Its one-hand turn...
prodImage
£161.20
Shipping: Free
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size R129 Spinning car seat (Birth - Approx 4 Years, 40 cm - 105 cm) - Shale OPC-PVNKXS8-NEW
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size R129 Spinning car seat (Birth - Approx 4 Years, 40 cm - 105 cm) - Shale HIGHEST STANDARDS i-Pivot 360 received a 4-star...
prodImage
£182.35
Shipping: Free
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size R129 Spinning car seat (Birth - Approx 4 Years, 40 cm - 105 cm) - Shale OPC-PWNBNN8-NEW
prodImage
£189.65
£193.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size R129 Spinning car seat (Birth - Approx 4 Years, 40 cm - OPC-PWNCX2J-NEW
Meet i-Pivot 360 Our i-Size safe 360 turning traveller spins rearward, forward and everywhere in between. One hand turn activator makes every trip...
prodImage
£284.26
£287.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Reboard child seat for children from 40 to 105 cm
360° rotation for easy access and change of travel direction
Adjustable headrest and 5-point harness with Grow Together system
Enhanced side impact protection with energy-absorbing materials
ISOFIX installation for secure and stable mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Joie i-Pivot 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joie

Joie i-Pivot Grow
£275.00
Joie i-Pivot GrowCompare 2 Prices
Joie Litetrax Pro
£180.00
Joie Litetrax ProCompare 2 Prices
Joie Litetrax
£120.00
Joie LitetraxCompare 1 Prices
Joie Aire Twin
£175.00
Joie Aire TwinCompare 1 Prices
Joie Evalite Duo
£180.00
Joie Evalite DuoCompare 1 Prices
Joie Ramble Baby Carrycot XL
£144.58
Joie Ramble Baby Carrycot XLCompare 1 Prices
Joie Litetrax 3
£100.00
Joie Litetrax 3Compare 2 Prices
Joie Parcel
£215.99
Joie ParcelCompare 1 Prices
Joie Signature Finiti
£350.00
Joie Signature FinitiCompare 3 Prices
Joie Spin 360
£177.00
Joie Spin 360Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graco Turn2Me
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cybex Solution G2 i-Fix Plus
£126.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kinderkraft Xrider 2 i-Size
£115.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joie Bold R
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix S Comfort i-Size
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix R i-Size
£123.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Xpedition3 i-Size
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
bebeconfort RevolveFix 360 i-Size
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix Pro2 i-Size
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joie i-Pivot 360
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel