Kaiser Sheepy

Manufacturer: Kaiser Baby
Kaiser Sheepy
from £121.24to £178.954 offersManufacturer: Kaiser Baby
• Thermal footmuff
• Suitable for: Buggies and Car Seats
• Material: Fleece, Sheepskin
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kaiser Sheepy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Fottmuff Sheepy Sheepskin Liner B01D4FPDX6
sheepskin inlay: washable with special sheepskin detergent 30°C handwash material: 100% lambskin footmuff: washable until 40°C outside inside and material: 100% polyester
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Fottmuff Sheepy Sheepskin Liner B001IUGIV6
sheepskin inlay: washable with special sheepskin detergent 30°C handwash material: 100% lambskin footmuff: washable until 40°C outside inside and material: 100% polyester
prodImage
£139.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kaiser Fottmuff Sheepy Sheepskin Liner B001IUCIZQ
sheepskin inlay: washable with special sheepskin detergent 30°C handwash material: 100% lambskin footmuff: washable until 40°C outside inside and material: 100% polyester
prodImage
£169.37
Shipping: Free
Kaiser Fottmuff Sheepy Sheepskin Liner B008Z9E54K
sheepskin inlay: washable with special sheepskin detergent 30°C handwash material: 100% lambskin footmuff: washable until 40°C outside inside and material: 100% polyester
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H105 Centimetre
Material
Fleece, Sheepskin
Suitable for
Buggies and Car Seats
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Kaiser Sheepy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Baby

Kaiser Emma Sheepskin Medical Pad
£121.90
Kaiser Emma Sheepskin Medical PadCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser Nelly
£231.88
Kaiser NellyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Alaska
£20.66
Kaiser AlaskaCompare 4 Prices
Kaiser Jooy
£70.13
Kaiser JooyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Nikko
£52.25
Kaiser NikkoCompare 3 Prices
Kaiser Double
£60.90
Kaiser DoubleCompare 12 Prices
Kaiser Little Sheepy
£87.41
Kaiser Little SheepyCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Cuddle Sack
£50.95
Kaiser Cuddle SackCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Sheepy
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.67
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£169.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel