Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
- LIONELO AMBER: Multifunctional 2-in-1 combination stroller, usable as a stroller with bucket seat or carrycot
- Adjustable seat and backrest, footrest adjustable in 3 positions
- 5-point harness and safety bar for enhanced security
- XXL canopy with UPF 50+ protection against wind, rain, and sun
Price History
1M 3M
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12

Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00

Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£271.99

Cybex Gold Eos Lux 2in1
£529.95

Maxi Cosi Fame
£699.99

Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1
£215.00

Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00

Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00

Kinderkraft Moov 2 4in1 Air
£323.00

BabyGo Style
£216.57
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lionelo Amber 2-in-1 Pram, Stroller & Carrycot Set – Lightweight Aluminium Frame, Reversible Seat, XXL Sun Canopy, 5-Point Harness, Shock-Absorbing Wheels, Raincover, Mosquito Net, Changing Mat & Bag B0DBQHG157
FROM BIRTH TO 22 KG – 2-in-1 travel system with carrycot and reversible pushchair seat; lie-flat newborn comfort, forward or parent-facing as baby grows SMOOTH ALL-TERRAIN RIDE – air-filled wheels with dual suspension; 360° swivel fronts for easy manoeuvring; central brake for confident stops on hills and kerbs XXL UPF 50+ CANOPY & WEATHER KIT – extendable hood with peek window for airflow; includes raincover, mosquito net and cosy footmuffs for year-round protection PARENT-FRIENDLY DESIGN – lightweight aluminium frame; quick, compact fold (with seat on); adjustable handlebar; large basket; stylish parent bag with changing mat SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY – 5-point harness, bumper bar and EN 1888 compliance; universal car-seat adapters included for clipping on popular infant carriers

£320.66
Shipping: Free
Lionelo Amber 2-in-1 Stroller & Carrycot Travel System – Reversible Pushchair with Adjustable Backrest, XXL UPF 50+ Canopy, Air-Filled All-Terrain Wheels, Large Basket & Full Accessories Bundle B0CV7YYKNN
FROM BIRTH TO 22 KG – 2-in-1 travel system with carrycot and reversible pushchair seat; lie-flat newborn comfort, forward or parent-facing as baby grows SMOOTH ALL-TERRAIN RIDE – air-filled wheels with dual suspension; 360° swivel fronts for easy manoeuvring; central brake for confident stops on hills and kerbs XXL UPF 50+ CANOPY & WEATHER KIT – extendable hood with peek window for airflow; includes raincover, mosquito net and cosy footmuffs for year-round protection PARENT-FRIENDLY DESIGN – lightweight aluminium frame; quick, compact fold (with seat on); adjustable handlebar; large basket; stylish parent bag with changing mat SAFETY & COMPATIBILITY – 5-point harness, bumper bar and EN 1888 compliance; universal car-seat adapters included for clipping on popular infant carriers

£328.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LIONELO AMBER: Multifunctional 2-in-1 combination stroller, usable as a stroller with bucket seat or carrycot |
| Adjustable seat and backrest, footrest adjustable in 3 positions |
| 5-point harness and safety bar for enhanced security |
| XXL canopy with UPF 50+ protection against wind, rain, and sun |
Price History
1M 3M
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products