Maxi Cosi Iris 2

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Iris 2
from £149.99to £203.204 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Age: Up to 3 years
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Travel cot with 2 sleep levels
• Weight under 6 kg, easy to fold
• Entry window with zipper, mesh sides for air circulation
• Removable, machine-washable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Iris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Iris2, 2-in-1 Baby Travel Cot, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, Compact Travel Cot, 2 Sleep Levels, Side Entry Window, Foldable & Lightweight, Extendable Mattress, Eco Care, Essential Graphite B0FCMF97L4
FOLDABLE TRAVEL COT: the Iris2 has 2 sleeping levels and is designed with a zip-up side entry window that makes it easier for you to get your little one in and out – suitable from birth up to 3 years LIGHTWEIGHT, COMPACT & EASY FOLD: less than 6kg, the lightweight travel cot folds down in seconds without the press of a button (folded dimensions: L60 x W17 x H49 cm) - travel bag included 2 LEVELS OF SLEEP: with 2 sleeping levels, the extendable mattress (up to 1m) can be raised so your newborn can have a comfortable baby cot, or lowered so your toddler has a super-comfy place to sleep or play ZIP-UP ENTRY WINDOW & MESH SIDES: the mesh sides provide good air circulation and prevent your baby from climbing out of the cot, while the zip-up side entry window allows them to get in and out all by themsleves FOAM MATTRESS: The Iris2's extra thick, super-comfortable foam mattress gives your baby all the comforts of home, away from home – taking sleeping to a whole new level for babies and toddlers alike REMOVABLE, MACHINE WASHABLE FABRICS: simply unzip the stylish, recycled fabrics when they need to be washed and put them in the washing machine at 30° C ACCESSORIES: complete your Iris2 travel cot with mattress included with the Maxi-Cosi Iris2 soft fitted mattress sheets, which are 100% cotton and come in a 2-pack (sold seperately)
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Iris 2-in-1 Baby Travel Cot, 0 – 3 Years, up to 15 kg, Compact, 2 Sleeping Levels, Foldable & Lightweight, Thick Foam Mattress, Mesh Sides, Travel Bag, Eco Care, Beyond Graphite B0CHYQ5VX6
FOLDABLE TRAVEL COT: Iris is a compact travel cot with 2 sleeping levels and it's designed with a wide open top that makes it easier for you to get your baby or toddler in and out – suitable from birth up to 3 years COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: weighing less than 6kg, the compact Iris travel cot folds and unfolds easily and makes the perfect travel companion – a handy travel bag is included FOAM MATTRESS: The Iris' extra thick, super-comfortable foam mattress gives your baby all the comforts of home, away from home – taking sleeping to a whole new level for babies and toddlers alike 2 LEVELS OF SLEEP: with 2 sleeping levels, the mattress can be raised so your newborn can have a comfortable nap, or lowered so your toddler has a super-comfy place to sleep or play HIGH-VENTILATION MESH SIDES: the mesh sides ensure that your baby can get good air circulation and prevent your baby from climbing out of the cot when your back's turned 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – they can easily be removed and are machine washable ACCESSORIES: complete your Iris Travel Cot with the Maxi-Cosi Iris soft fitted mattress sheets, which are 100% cotton and come in a 2-pack (sold seperately)
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Iris 2-in-1 Baby Travel Cot, 0 – 3 Years, up to 15 kg, Compact Travel Cot, 2 Sleeping Levels, Foldable & Lightweight,
Brand: Maxi-Cosi Color: BeyondGraphite Features: ...
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Iris 2-in-1 Baby Travel Cot, 0 – 3 Years, up to 15 kg, Compact, 2 Sleeping Levels, Foldable & Lightweight, Thick Foam Mattress, Mesh Sides, Travel Bag, Eco Care, Beyond Graphite 2006043300
FOLDABLE TRAVEL COT: Iris is a compact travel cot with 2 sleeping levels and it's designed with a wide open top that makes it easier for you to get your baby or toddler in and out – suitable from birth up to 3 years COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT: weighing less than 6kg, the compact Iris travel cot folds and unfolds easily and makes the perfect travel companion – a handy travel bag is included FOAM MATTRESS: The Iris' extra thick, super-comfortable foam mattress gives your baby all the comforts of home, away from home – taking sleeping to a whole new level for babies and toddlers alike 2 LEVELS OF SLEEP: with 2 sleeping levels, the mattress can be raised so your newborn can have a comfortable nap, or lowered so your toddler has a super-comfy place to sleep or play HIGH-VENTILATION MESH SIDES: the mesh sides ensure that your baby can get good air circulation and prevent your baby from climbing out of the cot when your back's turned 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: the sustainable fabrics are designed with Eco Care, which means the cover consists of 100% recycled fabrics – they can easily be removed and are machine washable ACCESSORIES: complete your Iris Travel Cot with the Maxi-Cosi Iris soft fitted mattress sheets, which are 100% cotton and come in a 2-pack (sold seperately)
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Travel cot with 2 sleep levels
Weight under 6 kg, easy to fold
Entry window with zipper, mesh sides for air circulation
Removable, machine-washable materials
Age
Age:Up to 3 years
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Iris 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 S
£249.95
Maxi Cosi Emerald 360 SCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-Size
£279.95
Maxi Cosi Titan Pro 2 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360
£187.49
Maxi Cosi Pearl 360Compare 13 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kore i-Size
£109.50
Maxi Cosi Kore i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Maxi Cosi Eva 3
£159.99
Maxi Cosi Eva 3Compare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360
£147.14
Maxi Cosi FamilyFix 360Compare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-Size
£67.99
Maxi Cosi Tanza i-SizeCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-Size
£199.00
Maxi Cosi Titan S i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Lara2
£154.97
Maxi Cosi Lara2Compare 16 Prices
Maxi Cosi Zelia S Trio
£318.32
Maxi Cosi Zelia S TrioCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iris 2
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel