Lionelo Stefi

Price History
• Travel cot
• Functional side panels with breathable mesh
• LockGuard system prevents accidental folding
• Includes mattress and carrying bag
• Suitable from birth up to approx. 3 years, max. 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Stefi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B0DQ5NV4C7
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo STEFI Plus Travel Cot Portable with 2-Level Mattress Heigh, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh LockGuard Safety Wheels, Easy-Fold B0DQ5J7DKQ
VERSATILE DESIGN: Functions as a travel cot, providing a safe and comfortable space for your child to sleep and play, whether at home or on the go. ADJUSTABLE DUAL-LEVEL MATTRESS: Features a high-density T25 foam mattress with two height settings, offering optimal spinal support and adapting to your child's developmental stages. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Effortlessly folds into a compact size and includes a convenient carry bag, making it ideal for travel. Two integrated wheels ensure easy movement between rooms. BREATHABLE MESH SIDES WITH SECURE ENTRY: Designed with mesh sides for enhanced airflow and visibility, plus a zippered side entrance, allowing older babies to enter and exit independently. SAFETY-FOCUSED CONSTRUCTION: Built with a sturdy steel frame and LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding. The elevated base protects your child from cold floors, ensuring a secure environment.
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B08THWF8TZ
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 ADJUSTABLE DUAL-LEVEL MATTRESS: Features a high-density T25 foam mattress with two height settings, offering optimal spinal support and adapting to your child's developmental stages. COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Effortlessly folds into a compact size and includes a convenient carry bag, making it ideal for travel. Two integrated wheels ensure easy movement between rooms. BREATHABLE MESH SIDES WITH SECURE ENTRY: Designed with mesh sides for enhanced airflow and visibility, plus a zippered side entrance, allowing older babies to enter and exit independently. SAFETY-FOCUSED CONSTRUCTION: Built with a sturdy steel frame and LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding. The elevated base protects your child from cold floors, ensuring a secure environment.
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI PLUS 2in1 Travel Cot & Playpen Portable with 2-Level Mattress Heigh, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg Mattress, Side Entry,
Features ...
prodImage
£62.38
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard LO-STEFI BLUE GREY
Product Description Introducing the Lionelo Stefi 2-in-1 Travel Cot and baby zone â" the ultimate solution for parents seeking a versatile,
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
lionelo STEFI Plus Travel Cot Portable with 2-Level Mattress Heigh, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh LockGuard Safety Wheels, Easy-Fold B0DQ5PNS7B
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B08THWF8TZ
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B091ZG28M3
2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT & BABY ZONE – Versatile design that easily converts from a comfortable travel cot for babies to a spacious Baby zone for toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag LO-STEFI BEIGE SAND
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B0DTHSWK7L
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B0DNMVR6VR
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B08THW5FQH
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B08THY8RBG
2-IN-1 TRAVEL COT & BABY ZONE – Versatile design that easily converts from a comfortable travel cot for babies to a spacious Baby zone for toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag LO-STEFI PINK OMBRE
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B0F3NYQ28M
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Travel Cot Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels with Brakes, Easy-Fold System, Bag B08THY8RBG
TRAVEL COT – Versatile design, comfortable travel cot for babies & toddlers (0-36 months), providing long-lasting use as your child grows. 🍼 LOCKGUARD SAFETY SYSTEM – Enhanced safety features with the LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding, ensuring your little one’s safety during play or rest. Perfect for active toddlers. 👶? BREATHABLE MESH SIDES – Features breathable mesh panels on all sides for excellent ventilation and a clear view of your child at all times, promoting comfort and peace of mind. 🌬️👀 EASY TO FOLD & TRANSPORT – The quick-fold mechanism and included carry bag make it perfect for travel and storage, allowing you to take the Stefi anywhere with ease. ✈️💼 COMPLETE PACKAGE FOR CONVENIENCE – Includes a soft, high-quality mattress, wheels with brakes for easy mobility, and a protective carry bag for effortless storage and transportation. 🛏️🧳
prodImage
£58.52
Shipping: Free
Lionelo STEFI Plus 2in1 Travel Cot & Baby Zone Portable with 2-Level Mattress Height, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard Safety, Wheels, Easy-Fold LO-STEFI PLUS PINK YELLOW
VERSATILE 2-IN-1 DESIGN: Functions seamlessly as both a travel cot and baby zone, providing a safe and comfortable space for your child to sleep and play, whether at home or on the go ADJUSTABLE DUAL-LEVEL MATTRESS: Features a high-density T25 foam mattress with two height settings, offering optimal spinal support and adapting to your child's developmental stages COMPACT AND PORTABLE: Effortlessly folds into a compact size and includes a convenient carry bag for travel. Two integrated wheels ensure easy movement between rooms BREATHABLE MESH SIDES WITH SECURE ENTRY: Designed with mesh sides for enhanced airflow and visibility, plus a zippered side entrance, allowing older babies to enter and exit independently SAFETY-FOCUSED CONSTRUCTION: Built with a sturdy steel frame and LockGuard system to prevent accidental folding. The elevated base protects your child from cold floors, ensuring a secure environment SPACIOUS DIMENSIONS FOR COMFORT: Measures 125 x 65 x 76 cm, providing ample room for babies from birth to 36 months up to 15kg to sleep and play comfortably EASY-TO-CLEAN MATERIALS: Constructed with durable and easy-to-maintain materials that withstand daily use while keeping your baby's environment fresh and hygienic CONVENIENT STORAGE SOLUTION: Includes a handy storage pocket for keeping toys, diapers, and other baby essentials within easy reach during use
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Plus Travel Cot Portable with 2-Level Mattress Heigh, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh LockGuard Safety Wheels, Easy-Fold B0DZHWNDB1
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Plus Travel Cot Portable with 2-Level Mattress Heigh, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh LockGuard Safety Wheels, Easy-Fold B0F195RVVZ
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI Plus Travel Cot Portable with 2-Level Mattress Heigh, Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36kg Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh LockGuard Safety Wheels, Easy-Fold B0BX74Q94D
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh,
prodImage
£78.79
£82.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh,
prodImage
£90.78
£94.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
lionelo STEFI 2in1 Travel Cot Baby Zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborn
lionelo STEFI 2in1 Travel Cot Baby Zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborn VERSATILE 2-IN-1 DESIGN: Functions seamlessly as both a travel cot and baby...
prodImage
£95.42
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby Zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby Zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh,
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh, LockGuard
lionelo STEFI 2-in-1 Travel Cot & Baby zone Portable Baby Bed for Newborns and Toddlers 0-36 kg with Mattress, Side Entry, Breathable Mesh,
prodImage
£111.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel cot
Functional side panels with breathable mesh
LockGuard system prevents accidental folding
Includes mattress and carrying bag
Suitable from birth up to approx. 3 years, max. 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Stefi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Surprisingly good
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
28/10/2025
|
This crib was meant as a temporary replacement while we waited for our Greyco pack and play, but we’ve found this one works better for our daughter. The included zipper door is a nice touch.
Play mat crib
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/10/2025
|
It was good and convenient. It works well, the design is very simple. I must say the quality is quiet nice for it's affordable price.
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/10/2025
|
Amazing travel cot, Bought a second one
Don't waste your money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
Terrible design, takes ages to put up and unlock and very fiddly. Also "mattress" is not a cushioned layer it's equivalent to a flimsy piece of cardboard and you can still feel the hard parts in the centre which is...View More very uncomfortable for the baby. We ended up paying £70 for mattress to fit in this.The one star is deserved for the zipped flap on the side where your baby can crawl in and out of. Overall terrible value for money and rubbish as a travel cot.View Less
Ideal for temporary bed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
Ideal for my granddaughter when she comes to stay. I have had to buy a mattress as it is rather hard on the one it comes with.
With reviews from

Lionelo Stefi Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
0
2
1

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Aart
£114.99
Lionelo AartCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£93.49
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£373.12
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£63.69
Lionelo EliaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Levi One i-Size
£66.35
Lionelo Levi One i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£71.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 14 Prices
Lionelo Emma ONE
£151.01
Lionelo Emma ONECompare 3 Prices
Lionelo Irma
£67.99
Lionelo IrmaCompare 9 Prices
Lionelo Mika Plus
£279.28
Lionelo Mika PlusCompare 4 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Stefi
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel