bebe confort Soft Dreams

Manufacturer: bebeconfort
bebe confort Soft Dreams
from £59.99to £104.9811 offersManufacturer: bebeconfort
• Travel cot for babies up to 3 years, max. 15 kg
• Material: metal, polyester, plastic, polyurethane
• Includes a 2 cm thick mattress made of wood fibers and foam
• Compactly foldable, dimensions 74 x 19.5 x 19.5 cm
• Includes carrying bag for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bebe confort Soft Dreams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0-3 Years (0-15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying Bag, Compact Umbrella Fold, Grey Mist B0BSLT55Z3
LARGE TRAVEL COT: this lightweight and easy-to-use travel cot with mattress included is your go-to travel companion (L134 x W66 x H76 cm) - suitable from birth up to approx, 3 years (max, 15 kg) LIGHTWEIGHT (INCL, CARRYING BAG): weighing only 8, 55 kg, you can easily fold, unfold the Soft Dreams and store it in the included carrying bag, close it with the zip and carry it with one hand WOOD FIBRE & FOAM MATTRESS: the portable travel cot comes with a comfortable foam mattress (W60 x L120 cm) of 2 cm thick that offers great stability to your baby as it is designed with wood fibre COMPACT UMBRELLA FOLD: very quick to fold and unfold, the lightweight travel cot can be easily carried everywhere you need to go due to its compact folded size (L74 x W19, 5 x H19, 5 cm) BEBECONFORT - SMALL MOMENTS, BIG SMILES: Bebeconfort offers a wide range of products such as car seats, pushchairs, home equipment, baby care products and baby feeding products
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying Bag, Compact Umbrella Fold, Navy Blue B09JWRPSH4
LARGE TRAVEL COT: this lightweight and easy-to-use travel cot with mattress included is your go-to travel companion (L134 x W66 x H76 cm) - suitable from birth up to approx. 3 years (max. 15 kg) LIGHTWEIGHT (INCL. CARRYING BAG): weighing only 8.55 kg, you can easily fold/unfold the Soft Dreams and store it in the included carrying bag, close it with the zip and carry it with one hand WOOD FIBRE & FOAM MATTRESS: the portable travel cot comes with a comfortable foam mattress (W60 x L120 cm) of 2 cm thick that offers great stability to your baby as it is designed with wood fibre COMPACT UMBRELLA FOLD: very quick to fold and unfold, the lightweight travel cot can be easily carried everywhere you need to go due to its compact folded size (L74 x W19.5 x H19.5 cm) BEBECONFORT - SMALL MOMENTS, BIG SMILES: Bebeconfort offers a wide range of products such as car seats, pushchairs, home equipment, baby care products and baby feeding products
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying 2114766301
Features LARGE TRAVEL COT: this lightweight and easy-to-use travel cot with mattress included is your go-to travel companion (L125.5 x W63 x H70.5...
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying 2114766301
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying Bag, Compact Umbrella Fold, Full Gray B09ZPP46Q2
LARGE TRAVEL COT: this lightweight and easy-to-use travel cot with mattress included is your go-to travel companion (L125.5 x W63 x H70.5 cm) - suitable from birth up to approx. 3 years (max. 15 kg) LIGHTWEIGHT (INCL. CARRYING BAG): weighing only 8.55 kg, you can easily fold/unfold the Soft Dreams and store it in the included carrying bag, close it with the zip and carry it with one hand WOOD FIBRE & FOAM MATTRESS: the portable travel cot comes with a comfortable foam mattress (W60 x L120 cm) of 2 cm thick that offers great stability to your baby as it is designed with wood fibre COMPACT UMBRELLA FOLD: very quick to fold and unfold, the lightweight travel cot can be easily carried everywhere you need to go due to its compact folded size (W70 x H74.5 cm) BEBECONFORT - SMALL MOMENTS, BIG SMILES: Bebeconfort offers a wide range of products such as car seats, pushchairs, home equipment, baby care products and baby feeding products
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Travel Cot, Height Adjustable, from Birth to 3, 5 Years, up to 15 kg, Full Grey
The Bebeconfort Soft Dreams is a lightweight and easy-to-use carrycot that's perfect for travelling. It comes with a zipped carrying bag that...
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carryin
Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm),
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carryin
Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm),
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying 2114766301
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight Baby Travel Bed, Wood Fibre & Foam Mattress (60 x 120 cm), Carrying 2114766301
prodImage
£88.85
Shipping: Free
Bébéconfort Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight
Bebeconfort Soft Dreams, Baby Travel Cot Bed, 0 - 3 Years (0 - 15 kg), Lightweight is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value and...
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel cot for babies up to 3 years, max. 15 kg
Material: metal, polyester, plastic, polyurethane
Includes a 2 cm thick mattress made of wood fibers and foam
Compactly foldable, dimensions 74 x 19.5 x 19.5 cm
Includes carrying bag for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
bebe confort Soft Dreams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from bebeconfort

bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-Size
£52.99
bebeconfort Disney RoadSafe i-SizeCompare 7 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Safe
£18.74
bebeconfort Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Manga i-Fix
£27.99
bebeconfort Manga i-FixCompare 15 Prices
bebeconfort EverFix i-Size
£119.99
bebeconfort EverFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
bebeconfort Haze Trio
£279.99
bebeconfort Haze TrioCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-Safe
£24.99
bebeconfort Disney Manga i-SafeCompare 3 Prices
bebeconfort Rainbow
£68.01
bebeconfort RainbowCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-Size
£109.99
bebeconfort EvolveFix i-SizeCompare 6 Prices
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-Safe
£40.00
bebeconfort Marvel Manga i-SafeCompare 1 Prices
bebeconfort RoadFix i-Size
£69.99
bebeconfort RoadFix i-SizeCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Sleep'n Play
£53.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Dream'n Play Minnie Sweetheart
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Joy2 2in1
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Side-By-Side
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Stefi
£49.43
Compare Prices
24 offers
bebe confort Soft Dreams
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel