Hauck Sleep'n Play Go Plus

Price History
• Travel Cot
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Shape: Rectangular
• Wheels: Yes
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W117 Centimetre x L58.5 Millimetre
• Dimensions: W125 Centimetre x H82 Centimetre x D65.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sleep'n Play Go Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS, Dusty Blue - Travel Cot for Babies and Toddlers with XL Hatch, Wheels and Travel Bag, Lightweight, Fast and Compact Folding, 120cm x 60cm, from Birth up to 15 kg B0CWH7RLQQ
For day and night: The travel crib provides a safe and cosy environment for your child from birth up to 15 kg. When on the go, it doubles as a playpen, offering the perfect place for playing Easy assembly and folding: Thanks to its simple folding mechanism, the folding travel cot can be easily set up (125 x 69 x 82 cm) and compactly folded away for storage (76,5 x 21 x 22 cm) Portable: Space-saving, practical, and stylishly coordinated, the baby cot fits perfectly into the included carry bag and thanks to the two wheels you can easily move the baby bed around Comfortable: The large mesh windows allow for optimal air circulation inside the travel bed, creating a pleasant sleeping environment for your toddler, while you can keep an eye on them XL zip-up hatch: The travel baby cot comes with a fun hatch through which your toddler can exit and reenter the travel cot and go on little adventures - perfect in combination with the hauck play tent
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Sleep N Play Go Plus Travel Cot - Dusty Blue
Hauck Sleep N Play Go Plus Travel Cot - Dusty Blue, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Cots & Cribs
prodImage
£71.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.34 / Unit
Hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS Travel Cot Fast Folding & Compact TravelBag 60091
Hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS Travel Cot Fast Folding & Compact With Travel Bag 120cm x 60cm - Dusty Blue  SAFETY DAY AND NIGHT:  The...
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
hauck Sleep N Play Go Plus - Dusty Blue in Light Grey | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm M4007923600894
The Sleep N Play Go Plus is a comfortable travel cot and playpen for newborns and toddlers. You can set it up and fold it very quickly and with the integrated wheels, you can simply slide it back and forth. | hauck Sleep N Play Go Plus - Dusty Blue in Light Grey | Size: 120 cm x 60 cm
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS, Dusty Blue - Travel Cot for Babies and Toddlers with XL Hatch, Wheels and Travel Bag, Lightweight, Fast and Compact Foldi
hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS, Dusty Blue - Travel Cot for Babies and Toddlers with XL Hatch, Wheels and Travel Bag, Lightweight, Fast and Compact...
prodImage
£88.16
£92.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS, Dusty Blue - Travel Cot for Babies and Toddlers with XL Hatch, Wheels and Travel Bag, Lightweight, Fast and Compact Foldi
prodImage
£91.69
£95.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS, Dusty Blue - Travel Cot for Babies and Toddlers with
Product Description Travel cot and playpen on wheels Security for day and night When you travel, everything is unfamiliar. The Sleep N Play Go Plus...
prodImage
£95.21
£98.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
hauck Sleep N Play GO PLUS Travel Cot, Dusty Blue, 120x60cm
prodImage
£110.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Bag, folding mattress, side exit
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W117 Centimetre x L58.5 Millimetre
Dimensions:W125 Centimetre x H82 Centimetre x D65.5 Centimetre
Weight:7.3 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Shape:Rectangular
Wheels:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Sleep'n Play Go Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Sleep'n Play Center
£80.00
Hauck Sleep'n Play CenterCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Sport
£76.02
Hauck SportCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Dream'n Play Plus
£59.95
Hauck Dream'n Play PlusCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care Plus
£99.95
Hauck Travel N Care PlusCompare 11 Prices
Hauck Duett 2
£279.95
Hauck Duett 2Compare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner 3
£301.72
Hauck Runner 3Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Stroller seat liner
£20.00
Hauck Stroller seat linerCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Travel N Care
£80.82
Hauck Travel N CareCompare 18 Prices
Hauck Shop N Care
£55.00
Hauck Shop N CareCompare 6 Prices
Hauck Runner
£150.00
Hauck RunnerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

bebe confort Soft Dreams
£58.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauck Sleep'n Play
£55.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Joy2 2in1
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graco Side-By-Side
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lionelo Stefi
£49.43
Compare Prices
26 offers
Hauck Sleep'n Play Go Plus
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
thetinytoddlers
prodImage
£71.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.34 / Unit
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel