Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business UK (920-010607)

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Type: Rubber Dome
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Number of Keys: 79
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business UK (920-010607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, Compact, Logi Bolt Technology, Backlit, Rechargeable, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux, QWERTY UK English - Light Grey 920-010607-N_UK
Ideal For: IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a compact keyboard with business-ready features Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app More Productivity, Less Space: Work on a minimalist keyboard that places every key, command, and shortcut at your fingertips Smart Illumination: The keys light up the moment your hands approach. And the backlighting automatically adjusts to suit changing lighting conditions Comfort And Stability: Type with confidence on a slim flat keyboard crafted for comfort, stability and precision, as well as durability Multi-Device & Multi-OS: Connect via Logi Bolt USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three desktop or portable devices and switch between them at the push of a button
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, Compact, Logi Bolt Technology, Backlit, Rechargeable, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux, QWERTY UK English - Light Grey 920-010607-N_UK
Ideal For: IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a compact keyboard with business-ready features Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app More Productivity, Less Space: Work on a minimalist keyboard that places every key, command, and shortcut at your fingertips Smart Illumination: The keys light up the moment your hands approach. And the backlighting automatically adjusts to suit changing lighting conditions Comfort And Stability: Type with confidence on a slim flat keyboard crafted for comfort, stability and precision, as well as durability Multi-Device & Multi-OS: Connect via Logi Bolt USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three desktop or portable devices and switch between them at the push of a button
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W296 mm x H21 mm x D132 mm
Weight:506 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB receiver
Keyboard Type:Rubber Dome
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Number of Keys:79
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business UK (920-010607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry KW 9200 Mini (JK-9250DE-2)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-800
£71.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£71.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montearenas
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel