Logitech MK235 Wireless Combo (920-007907)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with plug & play functionality
• Full-size keyboard with 15 shortcut keys and numeric keypad
• Ambidextrous, portable optical mouse with 1000 DPI resolution
• Wireless range of up to 10 m
• Battery life of up to 36 months for the keyboard and 12 months for the mouse
• Dimensions: Keyboard 137.5 x 435.5 x 20.5 mm, Mouse 61.5 x 97.7 x 35.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Combo (920-007907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo 213445
Familiar keyboard layout No learning curve involved. You will enjoy the comfort and simplicity of a traditional full-size keyboard layout from day one. Long battery life Type as long as three years between battery changes and use your mouse for up to a year before replacing the battery. The three year battery life prediction is based on approximately two million keystrokes per year in an office environment. Like all batteries your experience may vary based on the use and computing conditions. Built to last Durable construction with sturdy tilt legs and spill-resistant design. Anti-fading treatment on each key so you never worry about losing the letters from your keys. Reliable wireless Simply plug the tiny USB receiver and enjoy a strong connection with no lag time. Your wireless keyboard and mouse will still be connected up to 10 meters (33 ft) away. While environmental conditions may cause the wireless range to vary slightly you will always have the connection you need.
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mause MK235 WIRELESS KEYBOARD / MOUSE NEW 920007907
Mause MK235 WIRELESS KEYBOARD / MOUSE NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with plug & play functionality
Full-size keyboard with 15 shortcut keys and numeric keypad
Ambidextrous, portable optical mouse with 1000 DPI resolution
Wireless range of up to 10 m
Battery life of up to 36 months for the keyboard and 12 months for the mouse
Dimensions: Keyboard 137.5 x 435.5 x 20.5 mm, Mouse 61.5 x 97.7 x 35.2 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Combo (920-007907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel