GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX
from £107.99to £191.779 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• Motherboard with Dual Channel DDR5 support
• 4 memory slots for DDR5 RAM
• On-board Gigabit LAN controller
• PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 slot for SuperSpeed storage
• Quick-release design for the PCIe x16 slot
• Form factor: Micro/Mini/Flex-ATX
• CPU socket type: AMD Socket AM5 (Ryzen Zen4)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1 B0CP17WD26
AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: 5+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*SMD DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support SuperSpeed Storage: PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector EZ-Latch: PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax & 2.5GbE LAN Extended Connectivity: 2*DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Amd Am5 Socket 4X Ddr5 2X M.2 & 4X Sata Wi-Fi 6E Micro At
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Amd Am5 Socket 4X Ddr5 2X M.2 & 4X Sata Wi-Fi 6E Micro At, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£121.75
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs. 5+2+2
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 - AM5
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 5+2+2 - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX - 1.0 - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD B650
...
prodImage
£186.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Ultra Durable AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, ATX DDR5 USB-C
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Ultra Durable AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard, ATX DDR5 USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£130.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.98 / Unit
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX, AMD B650, AM5, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, 2.5GbE, Wi
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX, AMD B650, AM5, DDR5, SATA3, PCIe 4.0, 2x M.2, 2.5GbE, Wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AMD B650M D3HP AX WiFi 6E USB-C AM5 LGA 1718 DDR5 micro ATX Motherboar
GIGABYTE AMD B650M D3HP AX WiFi 6E USB-C AM5 LGA 1718 DDR5 micro ATX Motherboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases Digital
Gigabyte B650M D3HP AX Motherboard - Supports AMD AM5 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases Digital, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£191.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard with Dual Channel DDR5 support
4 memory slots for DDR5 RAM
On-board Gigabit LAN controller
PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 slot for SuperSpeed storage
Quick-release design for the PCIe x16 slot
Form factor: Micro/Mini/Flex-ATX
CPU socket type: AMD Socket AM5 (Ryzen Zen4)
Universal interfaces: USB 3.0, USB 3.2
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.53
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE A620M Gaming X
£108.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B850M-X R2.0
£106.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Gaming X AX V2
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASRock B850M-X WiFi R2.0
£109.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASRock A620AM Pro-A WiFi
£106.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B850M DS3H
£116.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI B550 Gaming WiFi
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP
£105.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE B850M D3HP
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B860 DS3H
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£121.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel