ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi

Price History
• Socket: AM5
• Compact mATX form factor for high-performance builds
• Support for AMD Ryzen 7000/8000/9000 Series processors
• Two DDR5 slots supporting up to 128 GB RAM at up to 8400 MHz
• Four SATA 6 Gb/s ports for expanded storage options
• PCIe 5.0 x16 slot for high-performance graphics cards
• Material: PCB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS PRIME B850M-F WIFI AM5 Motherboard 90MB1N80-M0EAY0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.07
Shipping: Free
Asus Prime B850m-F Wifi 413792
ASUS Prime series motherboards are expertly engineered to unleash the full potential of AMD Ryzen™ 9000 series processors.   The PRIME B850M-F WIFI motherboard provides users and PC DIY builders with a range of performance optimizations via intuitive software and firmware features. It’s designed to be Advanced AI PC-ready offering the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications. AMD B850 (AM5 Socket) micro-ATX motherboard DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Ready Two M.2 slots Wi-Fi 6 GB Ethernet HDMI Front USB 5Gbps Type-C support BIOS FlashBack Aura Sync
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B850M-F WIFI AMD B850 Socket AM5 Micro-ATX Motherboard 90MB1N80-M0EAY0
Power your setup using ASUS PRIME B850M-F WIFI AM5 B850, Micro-ATX DDR5 Motherboard. Shop at Box with Free UK delivery.
prodImage
£118.00
£122.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS PRIME B850M-F 90MB1N80-M0EAY0
PRIME B850M-F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£122.85
Shipping: Free
ASUS PRIME B850M-F AMD AM5 Socket DDR5 8200MHz OC Supported mATX Motherboard 033-2D1-08F
SOCKET COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with AMD AM5 socket processors, this motherboard supports the next generation of Ryzen processors MEMORY SUPPORT: Enhanced memory performance offering support for OC DDR5 RAM up to 8200MHz FORM FACTOR: Motherboard construction designed in compact mATX sizes to fit small cases CONNECTIONS: USB 3.0, HDMI and multiple input to output ports with rich connection options PERFORMANCE: PCIe Gen4 supported, high-speed data transfer and powerful system performance
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact mATX form factor for high-performance builds
Support for AMD Ryzen 7000/8000/9000 Series processors
Two DDR5 slots supporting up to 128 GB RAM at up to 8400 MHz
Four SATA 6 Gb/s ports for expanded storage options
PCIe 5.0 x16 slot for high-performance graphics cards
Material: PCB
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFi
£239.99
ASUS ProArt B760-Creator WiFiCompare 2 Prices
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSM
£92.34
ASUS Prime H610I-Plus D4-CSMCompare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime B860M-K
£105.76
ASUS Prime B860M-KCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFi
£179.76
ASUS ROG Strix B760-F Gaming WiFiCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£128.23
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F GamingCompare 7 Prices
ASUS Prime B450M-A II
£85.00
ASUS Prime B450M-A IICompare 3 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-Plus
£187.19
ASUS TUF Gaming B850M-PlusCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFi
£122.35
ASUS TUF Gaming B760-Plus WiFiCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFi
£226.25
ASUS ROG Strix B850-I Gaming WiFiCompare 7 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFi
£238.10
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-Plus WiFiCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B840M-A WiFi
£97.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE B550M AORUS Elite AX
£97.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£106.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASRock B850M Pro-A WiFi
£97.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B850M Pro RS
£97.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE A620I AX
£104.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE B650M D3HP AX
£97.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS Prime A620M-A-CSM
£98.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime B550-Plus
£85.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MPG B550 Gaming Plus
£99.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B850M-F WiFi
prodImage
£98.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£122.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel