GIGABYTE B650M Aorus Elite AX ICE

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE B650M Aorus Elite AX ICE
from £149.03to £267.508 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Socket: AM5
• mATX motherboard with AMD AM5 socket
• Supports AMD RYZEN 7000 series CPU
• AMD B650 chipset, AMD Radeon™ Graphics
• Up to 192 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 8000MHz
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 7x USB 3.2, 4x USB 2.0, 1x USB-C
• M.2 Thermal Guard, Q-Flash Plus
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M Aorus Elite AX ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, 12+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8000MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
AMD Socket AM5:Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors Unparalleled Performance:Twin 12+2+2 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO & Intel XMP Memory Module Support Superfast Storage:1* PCIe 5.0 x4 and 1* PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connector Advanced Thermal Design & M.2 Thermal Guard :To Ensure VRM Power Stability & 25110 M.2 SSD Performance EZ-Latch:PCIe x16 Slot & M.2 Connectors with Quick Release & Screwless Design Fast Networks:2.5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E Extended Connectivity:HDMI, DP, Front USB-C 20Gb/s, Rear USB-C 10Gb/s Smart Fan 6:Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus:Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£149.03
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.57
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Aorus B650 Aorus Elite Ax Ice Socket Am5/B650/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE
Aorus B650 Aorus Elite Ax Ice Socket Am5/B650/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£168.15
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Ddr5 Motherboard
Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Ddr5 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£169.35
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE - motherboard - micro ATX - Socket AM5 - AMD B650
...
prodImage
£227.90
£271.90
Shipping: £44.00
with shipping: £44.00
More offers
GIGABYTE B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series - AM5
GIGABYTE B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs
Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£181.70
Shipping: Free
‎Gigabyte Motherboard Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE AMD B650 AMD AM5 B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CP
Motherboard Gigabyte B650M AORUS ELITE AX ICE AMD B650 AMD AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£267.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
mATX motherboard with AMD AM5 socket
Supports AMD RYZEN 7000 series CPU
AMD B650 chipset, AMD Radeon™ Graphics
Up to 192 GB RAM, DDR5 up to 8000MHz
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 7x USB 3.2, 4x USB 2.0, 1x USB-C
M.2 Thermal Guard, Q-Flash Plus
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Processor
Socket:AM5

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B650M Aorus Elite AX ICE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Z790 D
£147.16
GIGABYTE Z790 DCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M K V2
£49.99
GIGABYTE A520M K V2Compare 19 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7
£182.99
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Elite WIFI7Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2
£171.66
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite AX V2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE B550M K
£68.99
GIGABYTE B550M KCompare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£89.99
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 18 Prices
GIGABYTE B650 Eagle
£114.98
GIGABYTE B650 EagleCompare 8 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS Stealth
£268.00
GIGABYTE B850 AORUS StealthCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4
£131.39
GIGABYTE B760 Gaming X DDR4Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS Master
£459.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MasterCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASRock Phantom Gaming B850M Riptide WiFi
£149.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming WiFi II
£149.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Strix B550-F Gaming
£157.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS B850M Max Gaming WiFi
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B850M AORUS Elite WiFi6E Ice
£149.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS Prime B850-Plus WiFi
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS B850 Max Gaming WiFi W
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming B650E-E WiFi
£150.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Prime B850-Plus-CSM
£131.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE B850M Eagle WIFI6E
£147.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B650M Aorus Elite AX ICE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£168.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£169.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel