CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/LED

Manufacturer: CMD
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall light
• IP44 protection against splashing water and dirt
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£101.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stainless steel, anthracite, satin-finish white CMD LED outdoor wall light Aqua Marco Anthracite 3 2011219
Modern LED outdoor wall light Aqua Marco Anthracite 3The LED outdoor wall light Aqua Marco Anthracite 3 presents itself in a modern simplicity and was made of residual stainless steel. Precisely because of the high-quality workmanship, it withstands external influences. The white satin shade is the ideal combination with the stainless steel and houses a powerful LED that provides glare-free and warm white light for outdoor use. The production of this outdoor wall lamp takes place exclusively in Germany. The manufacturer relies on impeccable workmanship and the selection of high-quality and durable materials. Last but not least, the luminaires of the manufacturer are technically mature and thus extremely reliable.
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
IP44 protection against splashing water and dirt
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Marco 16/3/LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£85.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel