Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 1
• Lamp Base: E27
• Height adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Alessandra, 1-Light Hanging lamp with Spiral Cable, Height Adjustable, Classic Pendant lamp, Kitchen lamp in Plastic and Alabaster Glass, White Dining Table lamp with E27 Socket B002TLP4C2
The pendant light made of white plastic and a round lampshade of high-quality white alabaster glass blends seamlessly into classic interior styles The pendant lamp provides timeless lighting with its simple design in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height 110 cm, diameter 38 cm
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Alessandra, 1-Light Hanging lamp with Spiral Cable B002TLP4C2
The pendant light made of white plastic and a round lampshade of high-quality white alabaster glass blends seamlessly into classic interior styles The pendant lamp provides timeless lighting with its simple design in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room or dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height 110 cm, diameter 38 cm
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Alabaster glass
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:1
Lamp Base:E27
Height adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900502)
£42.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cadaques Pendant Light (98582)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£44.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£40.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel