Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• LED Table Lamp Roncade
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Light Color: Warm White
• Dimensions: Height 33.5 cm, Length 19.5 cm, Width 15 cm
• Switch on the cable for easy on/off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Roncade, Side Table Light Made of Chrome-Coloured Aluminium and Plastic, Living Room Lighting with Switch 147879
Thanks to its simple design, the table lamp fitting harmonizes with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature or young living Due to the modern chrome design, the reading light enhances your existing décor; The acrylic provides homogeneous illumination The interior lighting convinces with its slim, curved shape and simultaneously provides sufficient lighting for your home; With its simple design, the table lamp offers a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, bedroom or hallway The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The energy saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (14 watts, 1200 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s); Dimensions: height: 33.5 cm/ 13.2 inches, length: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 inches, width: 15 cm/ 5.9 inches
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Roncade, Side Table Light Made of Chrome-Coloured Aluminium and Plastic, Living Room Lighting with Switch 147879
Thanks to its simple design, the table lamp fitting harmonizes with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature or young living Due to the modern chrome design, the reading light enhances your existing décor; The acrylic provides homogeneous illumination The interior lighting convinces with its slim, curved shape and simultaneously provides sufficient lighting for your home; With its simple design, the table lamp offers a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, bedroom or hallway The lamp has a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The energy saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (14 watts, 1200 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s); Dimensions: height: 33.5 cm/ 13.2 inches, length: 19.5 cm/ 7.7 inches, width: 15 cm/ 5.9 inches
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eglo - Roncade LED Table Lamp Chrome EG31997
Roncade LED Table Lamp Chrome
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Roncade, Side Table Light Made of Chrome-Coloured Aluminium and Plastic, Living Room Lighting with Switch 31997
Features Thanks to its simple design, the table lamp fitting harmonizes with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature or young living ...
prodImage
£86.46
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Bedside lamp Roncade, Side Table Light Made of Chrome-Coloured Aluminium and Plastic, Living Room Lighting with Switch 31997
Features Thankstoitssimpledesign,thetablelampfittingharmonizeswithalmostanystyle,whetherminimalism,modern,natureoryoungliving...
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Table Lamp Roncade
Material: Metal, Plastic
Light Color: Warm White
Dimensions: Height 33.5 cm, Length 19.5 cm, Width 15 cm
Switch on the cable for easy on/off
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carraro wall lamp (900286)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£45.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£39.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£40.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
hofstein
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel