Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
from £40.00to £44.282 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Light Bulbs
• Packaging Unit: 1 pcs
• Lamp Power: 55 W
• Colour Temperature: 1,800 K
• Brightness: 7,800 lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEYDUDE Womens Wendy Stretch Sox Slip On Ladies Shoes - Blue - Size UK 4 01969040-8e58-7e0b-b130-d9320e55d1d2
Stretch with the best in Wendy Stretch Sox. Classic HEYDUDE™ construction, stretch mesh material upper and elastic laces mean slip-on ease, comfort and lightness from top to bottom. Rock it all in foot-hugging style and all new seasonal colors.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HEYDUDE Wally Stretch Sox Mens Ensign Blue/Multi Loafers - Size UK 7 019c4287-d659-70b0-ad55-5b1fecf91f64
Stretch with the best in Wally Stretch Mesh. Classic HEYDUDE construction, stretch mesh material upper and elastic laces mean slip-on ease, comfort and lightness from top to bottom. Rock it all in foot-hugging style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.28
£47.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Properties
Packaging Unit:1 pcs
Lamp Power:55 W
Colour Temperature:1,800 K
Brightness:7,800 lm

Price History

1M
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13
£5.32
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13Compare 10 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel