vidaXL LED garden light spherical 25 cm PMMA

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL LED garden light spherical 25 cm PMMA
from £40.99to £50.982 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Set of 2 LED globe bulbs
• Material: polymethyl methacrylate
• E27 sockets, suitable for 2 x 12W LED bulbs
• IP rating: IP44
• Manual installation and cable connection required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL LED garden light spherical 25 cm PMMA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2X LED Bowl Lamps Spherical 25cm PMMA Outdoor Garden Lighting Fixture 50655
【Easy Installation】: These electric-powered lamps require manual installation and connection with a cable, providing a safe and stable outdoor light source 【Protection Class IP44】: Built with a protection class of IP44, these LED lamps can resist water splashing from any direction, making them ideal for the outdoor usage 【Light Specifications】: These LED bowl lamps have E27 socket and are suitable for 2 x LED 12 Watt bulbs for a bright and efficient light source. However, bulbs are not included 【PMMA Material】: Made with durable polymethyl methacrylate material, these garden lamps are built to withstand outdoor weather conditions while retaining their pristine white color 【Decorative Garden Lighting】: Illuminate your outdoor space with our 2-pc LED garden lamps, designed in a striking spherical shape to enhance your garden, patio or yard
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 200 lumens/watt
LED Bowl Lamps 2 pcs Spherical 25 cm PMMA vidaXL 50655
LED Bowl Lamps 2 pcs Spherical 25 cm PMMA vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£50.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Set of 2 LED globe bulbs
Material: polymethyl methacrylate
E27 sockets, suitable for 2 x 12W LED bulbs
IP rating: IP44
Manual installation and cable connection required
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light

Price History

1M
vidaXL LED garden light spherical 25 cm PMMA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel