Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Metal
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Diameter: 10 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Leuchten Robin 310600132 Pendant Light Matte Black Metal Smoked Glass Excl. 1 x E27 B07ZN591SM
Robin pendant light, single bulb in matte black metal with smoked glass. Power source: AC power.
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Trio Leuchten Robin 310600132 Pendant Light Matte Black Metal Smoked Glass Excl. 1 x E27
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:10 Centimetre
Dimensions:L150 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Glass, Metal
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Robin (310600432)
£104.46
Trio Robin (310600432)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Trio Osaka (678713006)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)
£48.90
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£95.08
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Aqua ceiling light (6801011-07)
£44.71
Trio Aqua ceiling light (6801011-07)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown (49472)
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15
£41.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£61.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel