Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED wall and ceiling light
• Material: steel, plastic
• Light source: LED, replaceable, included
• Dimensions: Ø410mm, H60mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Palermo 2, Single-Flame Ceiling Light B01J97H8MM
The round white lampshade diffuses light broadly into the room. The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable wherever a cosy atmosphere should be created. Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas - whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom. The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room; with a service life of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (24 watts, 2500 lumens). Dimensions: diameter: 41 cm, height: 6 cm. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Palermo 2 LED Ceiling Light, 1-Bulb Ceiling Light, Material: Steel and Plastic, Colour: Chrome, White, Diameter: 41 cm B01J97H8MM
The round white lampshade diffuses light broadly into the room. The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable wherever a cosy atmosphere should be created. Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas - whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom. The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room; with a service life of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (24 watts, 2500 lumens). Dimensions: diameter: 41 cm, height: 6 cm. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall and ceiling light
Material: steel, plastic
Light source: LED, replaceable, included
Dimensions: Ø410mm, H60mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML006GX
£41.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pollica ceiling light (98626)
£41.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£41.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Palermo 2 (95684)
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel