Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
from £44.28to £58.004 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white EGLO Cerno outdoor wall lamp, motion detector, black 10022340
Black, timeless Cerno outdoor wall lamp with sensor The Cerno outdoor wall lamp consists of a curved steel body in black and a white satin-finished glass light surface. Due to the splash water protection (IP44), it is suitable for outdoor use without hesitation. The luminaire is equipped with a motion sensor and switches the light on automatically. This illuminates areas that are difficult to see and deters uninvited guests. The integrated twilight sensor measures the ambient brightness and only switches on the light when it is really necessary. Thanks to the timeless design, the wall luminaire fits into a wide variety of styles in the outdoor area. Whether terrace, balcony or house entrance - it illuminates every area safely, reliably and without glare. - Sensor angle 90° - Sensor brightness: 2 - 2000 lux - Sensor duration: 10 - 240 sec - Detection range: 7 m
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44 B08TT7G5NV
The outdoor light fixture with its black galvanized steel cover is equipped with illuminated surfaces made of white satinised glass The switch-on sensitivity of the built-in light-dark sensor can be individually adjusted from 2 to 2000 lux. The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 6 m (19’7) Depending on your individual setting, the outdoor lamp stays on between 5 seconds and 5 minutes once the movement has been detected. The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery. This front door light is suited to any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket Dimensions : height : 20 cm/ 7.9 inches, length : 14 cm/ 5.5 inches, projection : 11 cm/ 4.3 inches
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11 lumens/watt
EGLO Outdoor Wall Light Cerno with Motion and Twilight Sensor, Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Satinised Glass, E27 Socket, IP44 B08TT7G5NV
The outdoor light fixture with its black galvanized steel cover is equipped with illuminated surfaces made of white satinised glass The switch-on sensitivity of the built-in light-dark sensor can be individually adjusted from 2 to 2000 lux. The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 6 m (19’7) Depending on your individual setting, the outdoor lamp stays on between 5 seconds and 5 minutes once the movement has been detected. The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery. This front door light is suited to any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket Dimensions : height : 20 cm/ 7.9 inches, length : 14 cm/ 5.5 inches, projection : 11 cm/ 4.3 inches
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11 lumens/watt
EGLO Cerno Outdoor Wall Light with Sensor - Black 9705668
The Cerno is an exterior wall light with a curved design and black zinc-plated steel finish with white satin glass shade. The product has an IP44 rating, perfect for outdoor use and requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb. The product adds security to your home with its integrated sensor, which has a detection angle of 90 degrees and up to 7 metres.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpi (95283)
£50.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18 Li H-Solo
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11 lumens/watt
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 11 lumens/watt
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel