Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: steel, textile
• Switch: rocker switch
• Dimensions: height 30.5 cm, projection 19.5 cm, length 14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Wall Lamp Pasteri, 1-Light Textile Wall Light, Hallway Lamp Made of Silver Metal and White Fabric, E27 Socket B0195TK89Y
The high-quality white fabric lampshade creates a cosy atmosphere in your rooms, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The lamp has a switch on the fixture for convenient switching on and off Combine this wall lamp with other lights from the Pasteri series such as floor lamp pendant lamp table lamp and ceiling lamp Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, projection 19.5 cm, length 14.5 cm
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Pasteri Steel Wall Light - White 7485075
Add warm, welcoming light to your bedroom, hallway or living room with this stylish wall light, perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere when winding down or needing soft illumination for reading. The round white fabric shade gently diffuses light, avoiding harsh glare, while the matte nickel finish adds modern elegance that suits any decor. It sits neatly against the wall without taking up floor space, and the built-in rocker switch lets you turn it on and off without reaching for another switch. Its simple, timeless design complements both contemporary and traditional interiors. It takes a standard E27 bulb up to 60 watts, so you can choose your preferred brightness and light colour to suit your space. The durable steel construction is built to last, and it comes with a five-year manufacturer's guarantee for total peace of mind. Dimensions: Size H30.5, W19.5, Diameter 19.5cm. Non-adjustable drop. 30.5cm drop. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). Recommended maximum wattage: 60 watts. Colour rendering index 80. Rated luminous flux 320 lumens. General Information: Material: steel. IP rating 20. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759949242.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo - Pasteri 1 Light Switched Wall Light White EG94924
Pasteri 1 Light Switched Wall Light White
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: steel, textile
Switch: rocker switch
Dimensions: height 30.5 cm, projection 19.5 cm, length 14.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Rondo (85262)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Vetro Pendant Light (3041)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£35.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel