Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Work Light FUEVA 5
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Splash-proof (IP44)
• Dimensions: Length 28.5 cm, Height 3 cm, Width 28.5 cm
• Light Output: 2500 lm, Color Temperature: 4000K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Fueva 5, 11 inches, Square Bathroom Lighting Made of Black Metal and White Plastic, Neutral White lamp, IP44 B09ZF5BCY1
This square and black metal light fixture with its rounded corners and its white plastic LED cover is splash-proof (IP44) and fits seamlessly into the modern trend Thanks to its special ceiling bracket, the lighting is easy to assemble; In addition, it is not necessary to screw into the lateral housing; Due to the low installation height of less than 30 mm, the ceiling lamp can also be used as a wall light without any problems werden Dimensions: length x width: 28.5 cm/ 11.2 inches, height: 2.8 cm/ 1.1 inches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
Eglo LED Flush Ceiling Light Fueva 5, 11 inches B09ZF5BCY1
This square and black metal light fixture with its rounded corners and its white plastic LED cover is splash-proof (IP44) and fits seamlessly into the modern trend Thanks to its special ceiling bracket, the lighting is easy to assemble; In addition, it is not necessary to screw into the lateral housing; Due to the low installation height of less than 30 mm, the ceiling lamp can also be used as a wall light without any problems werden Dimensions: length x width: 28.5 cm/ 11.2 inches, height: 2.8 cm/ 1.1 inches
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
EGLO Fueva 5 LED ceiling lamp IP44 840 black 28.5x28.5 10021873
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Work Light FUEVA 5
Material: Steel, Plastic
Splash-proof (IP44)
Dimensions: Length 28.5 cm, Height 3 cm, Width 28.5 cm
Light Output: 2500 lm, Color Temperature: 4000K
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£36.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£35.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93445)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML801
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Navedo (93459)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Efficient
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel