Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
from £31.99to £33.712 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Dimensions: Length 52.5 cm, Width 31 cm, Height 6.5 cm
• Light Color: Warm White (3000 Kelvin)
• Adjustable Light Elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Palmaves 2, 2 lamp fixtures Made of matt Nickel Metal and White Plastic, Kitchen and Bedroom spotlights, Warm White, 20.7 inches B08WRBZJ9S
The decorative LED lighting made of matt nickel metal and two square light elements with LED covers made of white plastic fits seamlessly into the modern trend The energy-saving LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 22.5 watts, 3300 lumens); Dimensions: total length x total width: 37 cm, light element length x width: 22 cm, height: 6.5 cm The minimalist and timeless design of the LED lamp blends stylishly into various living spaces such as the kitchen, office, living room, bedroom and hallway
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Palmaves 2, 2 lamp fixtures Made of matt Nickel Metal and White Plastic, Kitchen and Bedroom spotlights, Warm White, 20.7 inches B08WRBZJ9S
The decorative LED lighting made of matt nickel metal and two square light elements with LED covers made of white plastic fits seamlessly into the modern trend The energy-saving LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 22.5 watts, 3300 lumens); Dimensions: total length x total width: 37 cm, light element length x width: 22 cm, height: 6.5 cm The minimalist and timeless design of the LED lamp blends stylishly into various living spaces such as the kitchen, office, living room, bedroom and hallway
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light
Material: Steel, Plastic
Dimensions: Length 52.5 cm, Width 31 cm, Height 6.5 cm
Light Color: Warm White (3000 Kelvin)
Adjustable Light Elements
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel