Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562434816)

Price History
• Ceiling spotlight
• Series: myLiving Star
• Material: chrome base
• Light source: LED technology
• Swiveling spot heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562434816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Aluminium n2016127579
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Warm White Light - 2700K - Light can have different colour temperatures, indicated in units called Kelvin (K). Lamps with a low Kelvin value produce a warm, more cosy light, while those with a higher Kelvin value produce a cool, more energising light Adjustable Spot Head - Direct the light where you want it most by simply adjusting, rotating or tilting the spot head of the lamp International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Aluminium B00A9VWCI8
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
Philips myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Aluminium n2016127579
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
Philips Ceiling/Wall Spotlights Round Star 3 x Warm White 16.5W Brushed Aluminium
Illuminate your space with the Philips Round Star 3 spotlight. This elegantly designed fixture in a brushed aluminium finish features three fully adjustable spot heads, allowing you to direct warm white, dimmable LED light exactly where it's needed. Perfect for creating a comfortable and inviting atmosphere in your living room, hallway, or bedroom.Crafted from durable, high-quality metal, this ceiling or wall-mounted light is built for long-lasting performance. The integrated dimmable function provides smooth control over your lighting, letting you effortlessly adjust the brightness from 100% down to 10% to set the perfect mood for any occasion.Please note: This product requires self-assembly and must be installed by a qualified electrician. It is designed for secure fixed mounting on a surface that can support its 780g weight and for use in dry, indoor environments only. Ensure all electrical connections are made in accordance with local wiring regulations for complete safety.
2 days
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Philips Lighting Philips Hue myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Aluminium, 562434816
Features High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on...
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue myLiving Star 3 SpotLight Spiral Ceiling Light (Integrated 3 x 3 W LED Bulb) - Aluminium, 562434816
Features ...
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling spotlight
Series: myLiving Star
Material: chrome base
Light source: LED technology
Swiveling spot heads

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562434816)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher MFL 2-18 (1.445-360.0)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 600 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£26.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almeida (95193)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cleo Wall Lamp (206400279)
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Ceiling Light Star (562434816)
docsmagic
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly efficient
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel