Philips myGarden Wall Light Calgary (173144716)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips myGarden Wall Light Calgary (173144716)
from £23.26to £35.002 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 31 W
• Rated Voltage: 220 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 25,000 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Calgary (173144716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Calgary LED Outdoor Wall Light, 3.2W, 350 lm, 2,700 K Warm White Light, IP44 Weather-Resistant, Built-in LED, Durable, Aluminium B00TIKPGF2
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Weather Proof - This Philips outdoor lamp is specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure its water resistance. The IP level is described by two figures: the first one refers to the protection level against dust, the second against water. This lamp is designed with IP44: it is protected against splashing water. This product is most common and ideal for general outdoor use High Quality Materials - This Philips lamp is made specifically for outdoor spaces. It's hard-wearing and built to last, so it will light up your garden night after night. It's constructed from high-quality die-cast aluminium and superior synthetics International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
2 x Philips myGarden Outdoor Wall Light Stainless Steel Calgary 3w
2 x Philips myGarden Outdoor Wall Light Stainless Steel Calgary 3w, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£35.00
£39.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.8 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L12.2 cm
Weight:0.2 kg
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:31 W
Rated Voltage:220 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:25,000 h
Brightness:270 lm
Dimming Function:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Calgary (173144716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Calgary (173144716)
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
balcanlighting
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel