Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
from £37.172 offersManufacturer: EgloPrice History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel
• Housing color: black, shade color: black, sand
• Dimmable: yes, switch: no
• Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø18 cm
• Weight: 0.625 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Best Prices
£44.28
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Pendant lighting Bolivia, ceiling light fitting, hanging lamp for dining and living room made of metal in black and sand colour, E27 socket B0BGM5NQH9
The dining table lamp harmonises thanks to the black metal lampshade with sand-coloured interior, which has been suspended from a round metal canopy with a black textile cable, especially with modern and minimalist furnishings The pendant lamp in a special design provides stylish lighting in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table Bulb not included Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts Dimensions: height: 110 cm, diameter: 18 cm
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
black, sand-coloured EGLO Bolivia pendant light black/sand colour, 1-bulb 10001896
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel
Housing color: black, shade color: black, sand
Dimmable: yes, switch: no
Dimensions: H: 110 cm, Ø18 cm
Weight: 0.625 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel