Eglo Gatebeck (49076)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
from £30.61to £31.852 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Ceiling light
• Socket: E14, max. 40 watts
• Dimensions: W 10 cm, adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Light Gatebeck, 1-Light Vintage Ceiling Lamp, Industrial Retro Ceiling Spotlight in Black Steel and Natural Wood, Living Room Light, Kitchen Lamp with E14 Socket B07N4QJ4H4
The decorative ceiling light made of natural-coloured wood and a spotlight in black steel with a white interior as well as a black wire frame blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The lamp features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: length x width: 11 cm, height: 20.5 cm
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
light wood, black EGLO Gatebeck downlight, made of wood and metal, 1-bulb 3032300
Single flame ceiling spot Gatebeck made of steel with wooden canopy A little bit of vintage design and also a little bit of industrial design is radiated by the single flame ceiling spot Gatebeck. It is suitable for both ceiling and wall mounting and consists of a square canopy made of light-coloured wood and a steel spotlight with a protective grille that can be rotated and swivelled on it. The single-flame spotlight is ideal for setting targeted lighting accents in living rooms, corridors etc. In combination with other spotlights from the Gatebeck series, complete room lighting can be realised.
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Socket: E14, max. 40 watts
Dimensions: W 10 cm, adjustable
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£30.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel