Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm

Manufacturer: Reality Leuchten
from £27.90to £37.873 offersManufacturer: Reality Leuchten
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Base in pineapple design made of silver-colored ceramic
• Dimensions: diameter 20 cm, height 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, gold Reality Leuchten Pineapple ceramic table lamp, black and gold 8029241
Ceramic table lamp Pineapple in gold and blackThis ceramic table lamp with the fitting name Pineapple has a golden base in the shape of a pineapple and is rounded off by a round shade whose special detail is its black and gold colouring. The original design of the table lamp makes it an extraordinary eye-catcher in any room, which can be harmoniously integrated into the most diverse interior styles.The round textile shade of the table lamp is completely black on the outside and surprises with a golden colouring on the inside. This striking colour concept gives the lamp a wonderfully warm, pleasant light. The golden base in the shape of a pineapple is particularly eye-catching and makes the lamp a beautifully shaped decorative element that stands out for its extravagance.
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Reality Leuchten Pineapple on Table, Gold R50421079 TRIO
Lamp suitable for LED bulbs Bulb not included
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Table Light Gold Pineapple Gold-Coloured 350mm Trio R50421079
Table Light Gold Pineapple Gold-Coloured 350mm Trio R50421079, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Base in pineapple design made of silver-colored ceramic
Dimensions: diameter 20 cm, height 35 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M
Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aloria Outdoor Wall Lamp (93403)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Birco Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel